Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC ANNONEEN 27 10 8 1 1 310 239 71
          2 ECHALAS 26 10 8 0 2 364 238 126
          3 HBC ROCHE ST GENEST 21 10 5 1 4 255 256 -1
          4 FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL 18 10 4 0 6 273 244 29
          5 SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL 18 10 4 0 6 260 253 7
          6 MONTEIL HAND BALL US 10 10 0 0 10 163 395 -232

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            13:30:00

            10 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            35 - ECHALAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            10:00:00

            23 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            22 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            38 - HBC ANNONEEN

            14 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            27 - ECHALAS

            31 - HBC ANNONEEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            28 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:30:00

            13 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            43 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            28/03/2019
            18:50:00

            21 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            38 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            33 - ECHALAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            22 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            26 - HBC ANNONEEN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            17:15:00

            32 - HBC ANNONEEN

            24 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:15:00

            25 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            17 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - ECHALAS

            25 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            15:00:00

            14 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            21 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:15:00

            22 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            25 - HBC ANNONEEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:15:00

            20 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            40 - ECHALAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            37 - ECHALAS

            28 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:15:00

            28 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            13 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            11:00:00

            18 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            35 - HBC ANNONEEN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            31 - HBC ANNONEEN

            29 - ECHALAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            16:45:00

            22 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            18 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:30:00

            35 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            12 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            17:00:00

            35 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            10 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:45:00

            34 - ECHALAS

            28 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:30:00

            27 - HBC ANNONEEN

            27 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            33 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            29 - HBC ANNONEEN

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            21 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            43 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            32 - ECHALAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            17:30:00

            29 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST

            27 - SORBIERS / TALAUDIERE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            36 - HBC ANNONEEN

            23 - FIRMINY VALLEE DE L ONDAINE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            63 - ECHALAS

            17 - MONTEIL HAND BALL US

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité