Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS 22 8 7 0 1 238 184 54
          2 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1 19 8 5 1 2 220 196 24
          3 ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1 18 8 5 0 3 215 199 16
          4 VAL DE LEYSSE 1 15 8 3 1 4 192 199 -7
          5 ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ 12 8 2 0 6 195 219 -24
          6 LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL 10 8 1 0 7 174 237 -63

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            33 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            18 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            22 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            35 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            20 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            22 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            33 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            22 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:30:00

            23 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            36 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            34 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            20 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            18 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            25 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            12:00:00

            29 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            27 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            12:00:00

            18 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            29 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            22 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            19 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:15:00

            20 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            34 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:15:00

            22 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            16 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            13:30:00

            27 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            36 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            40 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            20 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            27 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            14:30:00

            27 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            19 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:00:00

            29 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            24 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:30:00

            32 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            23 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            15 - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            29 - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            22 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            22 - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:15:00

            28 - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            21 - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            15:15:00

            - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - LEMAN FEMININ HANDBALL

            - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX HB 1

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - HBC ECHIROLLES EYBENS

            - ARDECHE LE POUZIN HB07 HANDBALL FEMININ

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            17:00:00

            - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            - ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 1

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité