Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE 46 16 15 0 1 473 242 231
          2 HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC 43 16 13 1 2 506 310 196
          3 HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE 34 16 9 0 7 365 318 47
          4 HBC SAUGUES 33 16 9 0 7 343 310 33
          5 SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2 32 16 8 1 7 335 350 -15
          6 HBC LOUDES 2 28 16 6 0 10 291 363 -72
          7 SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3 28 16 7 0 9 304 327 -23
          8 HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 20 16 2 0 14 220 472 -252
          9 HBC LA TOUR 18 16 2 0 14 237 382 -145
          10 HANDBALL CLUB LANDOS (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            27 - HBC SAUGUES

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            18 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            20 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            17:00:00

            28 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            7 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - HBC LOUDES 2

            19 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - HBC LA TOUR

            24 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            28 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            17 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            15 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            15 - HBC LA TOUR

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            39 - HBC SAUGUES

            10 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            43 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - HBC LOUDES 2

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            26 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            8 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            32 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            10 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            18 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            10 - HBC LA TOUR

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - HBC SAUGUES

            19 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            15:30:00

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            29 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC LOUDES 2

            13 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:15:00

            8 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - HBC SAUGUES

            FO - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            17 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - HBC LA TOUR

            22 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            42 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            11 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            15 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            28 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            16 - HBC LOUDES 2

            14 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            11:00:00

            16 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            28 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            17 - HBC SAUGUES

            18 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            19 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            17 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            18 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - HBC LA TOUR

            17 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            15:00:00

            12 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            35 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:30:00

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            21 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            18 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            15:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            16 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            19 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            20 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            15 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            44 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - HBC LA TOUR

            15 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            FO - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            10 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            16:30:00

            25 - HBC SAUGUES

            18 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - HBC LOUDES 2

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            16 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            4 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            32 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            FO - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:30:00

            35 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            18 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - HBC LOUDES 2

            25 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            34 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - HBC LA TOUR

            21 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            16 - HBC SAUGUES

            36 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            36 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            17 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            FO - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            25 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            19 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            22 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - HBC LA TOUR

            24 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            14 - HBC LOUDES 2

            31 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            18 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            15 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            46 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            17 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            20 - HBC LOUDES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:30:00

            PE - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            20 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            15 - HBC LOUDES 2

            26 - HBC SAUGUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            FO - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            20 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - HBC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL

            17 - HBC LA TOUR

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - HBC LANGOGNE LAFAYETTE

            22 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HAND BALL 3

            39 - HANDBALL CLUB LE MONASTIER MEZENC

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - HBC SAUGUES

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT AGREVE

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité