Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 LIVRON HANDBALL 2 49 18 15 1 2 661 483 178
          2 TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1 48 19 14 1 4 619 510 109
          3 SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1 47 18 13 3 2 587 432 155
          4 HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1 38 18 10 1 7 521 472 49
          5 ESE AUBENAS 37 18 9 1 8 489 477 12
          6 HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2 36 18 9 0 9 474 483 -9
          7 HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE 32 18 7 1 10 467 491 -24
          8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND 28 18 5 0 13 447 544 -97
          9 SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2 28 18 5 0 13 474 539 -65
          10 HBC CRUAS 1 16 18 0 0 18 338 626 -288
          11 MONTELIMAR CLUB HANDBALL (FG) 0 1 0 0 1 0 20 -20

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            11:00:00

            17 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            31 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            PE - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            20 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            41 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            16 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            27 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            20 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            FO - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - ESE AUBENAS

            33 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            37 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            20 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - HBC CRUAS 1

            37 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            15 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            35 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            24 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            23 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            14 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC CRUAS 1

            26 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            28 - ESE AUBENAS

            35 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            28 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            13:30:00

            26 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            38 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            28 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            23 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            43 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            15:00:00

            26 - HBC CRUAS 1

            29 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            33 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            34 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ESE AUBENAS

            24 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            48 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            23 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            25 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            24 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:30:00

            38 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            29 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            21 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ESE AUBENAS

            24 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            41 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            25 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HBC CRUAS 1

            25 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            28 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            29 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - ESE AUBENAS

            24 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            28 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:30:00

            44 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            27 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            20 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            15 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - HBC CRUAS 1

            37 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            15 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            25 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - ESE AUBENAS

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            33 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            34 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HBC CRUAS 1

            26 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            27 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            39 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            26 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            21 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            27 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            42 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            25 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            49 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            32 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ESE AUBENAS

            24 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            29 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            31 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            22 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            28 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            43 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            29 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            36 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            22 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            11:00:00

            36 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            24 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            FO - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage   info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            37 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            25 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - HBC CRUAS 1

            34 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            22 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:15:00

            32 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            28 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            33 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            30 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            24 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/04/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            17 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            28 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            30 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            18 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            11:00:00

            51 - ESE AUBENAS

            8 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:45:00

            29 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            33 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            FO - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            12:30:00

            34 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            23 - ESE AUBENAS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:15:00

            29 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 2

            33 - TILLEUL HANDBALL CLUB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC CRUAS 1

            48 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            35 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - ESE AUBENAS

            30 - SC PRIVAS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB ROMANAIS 1

            23 - HB GUILHERAND GRANGES 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            57 - LIVRON HANDBALL 2

            14 - HBC CRUAS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DIEULEFIT-BOURDEAUX HAND

            31 - HBC SUZE LA ROUSSE

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité