Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2) 61 22 19 1 2 663 522 141
          2 ALSGL UODL HANDBALL 58 22 18 0 4 734 558 176
          3 HB PAYS ROCHOIS 54 22 16 0 6 643 580 63
          4 HBC RUMILLY 50 22 13 2 7 571 537 34
          5 VAL DE LEYSSE 1 45 22 11 1 10 612 600 12
          6 ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1 44 22 9 4 9 585 601 -16
          7 HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE 44 22 10 2 10 637 649 -12
          8 HBC AMBERIEU 42 22 9 2 11 560 534 26
          9 SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE 40 22 9 0 13 644 631 13
          10 HANDBALL BOURG 31 22 4 1 17 597 731 -134
          11 THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB 26 22 3 2 17 555 694 -139
          12 HBC SALLANCHES 21 22 3 1 18 499 663 -164

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            25 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - HBC SALLANCHES

            29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:15:00

            20 - HBC AMBERIEU

            24 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            32 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            31 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            23 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            24 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            28 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC RUMILLY

            23 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            33 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            23 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            31 - HANDBALL BOURG

            31 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            22 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            26 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:15:00

            40 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            23 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            21 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            25 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:15:00

            24 - HBC AMBERIEU

            31 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            35 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:15:00

            31 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            27 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            30 - HANDBALL BOURG

            27 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - HBC SALLANCHES

            29 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            26 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            32 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            20 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:15:00

            42 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            29 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC RUMILLY

            20 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            37 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            21 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - HBC AMBERIEU

            30 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            29 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            43 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            32 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            19 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            18 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - HBC SALLANCHES

            28 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            40 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            34 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            21 - HANDBALL BOURG

            32 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - HBC AMBERIEU

            25 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC RUMILLY

            21 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            30 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            21 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            27 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            27 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            42 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            30 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            39 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - HBC SALLANCHES

            30 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            16/02/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - HBC AMBERIEU

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            28 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            28 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - HANDBALL BOURG

            25 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC RUMILLY

            22 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - HBC AMBERIEU

            31 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            30 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC SALLANCHES

            33 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            18 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            28 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:15:00

            40 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            23 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            38 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            36 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            26 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC RUMILLY

            22 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            30 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:45:00

            25 - HANDBALL BOURG

            38 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:45:00

            42 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            21 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            37 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            25 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HBC RUMILLY

            23 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            33 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - HANDBALL BOURG

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            29 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - HBC SALLANCHES

            25 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            29 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:15:00

            28 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            29 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - HBC AMBERIEU

            23 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            22 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC RUMILLY

            24 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC SALLANCHES

            34 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            34 - HANDBALL BOURG

            27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            31 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            14 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            24 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            22 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            36 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - HBC RUMILLY

            21 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            34 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            21 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            37 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            31 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - HBC AMBERIEU

            27 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - HANDBALL BOURG

            37 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            39 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            23 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            25 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - HBC SALLANCHES

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            24 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            23 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            36 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:45:00

            28 - HANDBALL BOURG

            29 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            38 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC RUMILLY

            28 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            20 - HBC AMBERIEU

            FO - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            37 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            32 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            15:00:00

            42 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            29 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            26 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            24 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HBC SALLANCHES

            27 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            18:45:00

            28 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            30 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - HBC AMBERIEU

            22 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:45:00

            21 - HANDBALL BOURG

            20 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            41 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            31 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC RUMILLY

            18 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            29 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            25 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            20 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            39 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            23 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - HBC SALLANCHES

            28 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:15:00

            35 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            19 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            23 - HBC AMBERIEU

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            22 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            34 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            38 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            16 - HBC SALLANCHES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HBC RUMILLY

            27 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HANDBALL BOURG

            37 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - AS LYON CALUIRE HB (S2)

            19 - SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL RESERVE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - HBC AMBERIEU

            FO - THONON ALPES CHABLAIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - HBC SALLANCHES

            26 - HB PAYS ROCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB DE LA FILLIERE

            27 - HBC RUMILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - ALSGL UODL HANDBALL

            22 - VAL DE LEYSSE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL 1

            26 - HANDBALL BOURG

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité