Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC 22 8 7 0 1 248 213 35
          2 ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94 20 8 6 0 2 208 188 20
          3 ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 18 8 5 0 3 222 222 0
          4 ELITE 95 16 8 4 0 4 232 215 17
          5 AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL 12 8 2 0 6 196 216 -20
          6 HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS 8 8 0 0 8 196 248 -52

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            22 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            30 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            29 - ELITE 95

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            36 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            28 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - ELITE 95

            35 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - ELITE 95

            22 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            21 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            28 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:45:00

            29 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            31 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            24 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            29 - ELITE 95

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:15:00

            19 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            21 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            19 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            33 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            33 - ELITE 95

            20 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            31 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            18 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - ELITE 95

            25 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            13:45:00

            34 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            26 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            26 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            34 - ELITE 95

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            27 - ELITE 95

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            38 - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            13:45:00

            31 - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            24 - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            - ELITE 95

            - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - AS SAINT MANDE HANDBALL

            - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - ENT. ST QUENTIN YVELINES/VERSAILLES GRAND PARC

            - ENTENTE SAINT-MAUR/MAISONS ALFORT 94

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            18:15:00

            - HBC SEMUR-EN-AUXOIS

            - ELITE 95

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité