Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 US CRETEIL HB 3 35 14 10 1 3 435 340 95
          2 REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3 35 14 10 1 3 430 363 67
          3 VILLENEUVE HB 33 14 9 1 4 383 338 45
          4 CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3 26 14 5 2 7 373 410 -37
          5 MARTIGUA SCL 1B 25 14 5 1 8 335 331 4
          6 CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2 24 14 4 2 8 348 395 -47
          7 ES SUCY HB 2 24 14 5 1 8 322 356 -34
          8 PARIS 18E HB 1B 21 14 3 1 10 347 440 -93

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            19:30:00

            30 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            21 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            46 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - VILLENEUVE HB

            18 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/12/2018
            00:00:00

            20 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            PE - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 2 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:40:00

            24 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            23 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            25 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            39 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            19 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            17 - ES SUCY HB 2

            18 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:40:00

            29 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            29 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            26 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            33 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            21 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            32 - VILLENEUVE HB

            25 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            25 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - ES SUCY HB 2

            26 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            22 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            31 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            37 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            23 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:35:00

            35 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            21 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - VILLENEUVE HB

            29 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            23 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:45:00

            31 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            27 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            16 - VILLENEUVE HB

            15 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            26 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            11:30:00

            30 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            30 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            32 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 07/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            32 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            29 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            39 - ES SUCY HB 2

            23 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:45:00

            28 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            31 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 14/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            16/12/2018
            14:00:00

            20 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            25 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            18:30:00

            39 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            15 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            31 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - ES SUCY HB 2

            24 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            23 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            19 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            30 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            34 - VILLENEUVE HB

            23 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            21 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            32 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            34 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            21 - ES SUCY HB 2

            35 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            21 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            16 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            28 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - VILLENEUVE HB

            31 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:45:00

            30 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            31 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:30:00

            22 - ES SUCY HB 2

            18 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            28 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            40 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            30 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            32 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            10/02/2019
            11:45:00

            28 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            29 - VILLENEUVE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            11:30:00

            22 - ES SUCY HB 2

            23 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:45:00

            49 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            31 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            25 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 15/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - US CRETEIL HB 3

            18 - MARTIGUA SCL 1B

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - VILLENEUVE HB

            25 - REVEIL DE NOGENT HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - PARIS 18E HB 1B

            33 - ES SUCY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - CA L'HAY LES ROSES HB 2

            24 - CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité