Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL 41 15 12 2 1 320 170 150
          2 ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B 40 15 12 1 2 305 198 107
          3 HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE 37 15 11 0 4 326 258 68
          4 HBC LURE VILLERS B 35 15 10 0 5 320 287 33
          5 HBC CHAMPAGNEY 29 15 7 1 7 208 233 -25
          6 BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB 26 15 6 0 9 230 240 -10
          7 HBC DANJOUTIN B 26 15 5 2 8 261 255 6
          8 MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY 22 15 4 0 11 210 241 -31
          9 BELFORT AUHB B 22 15 3 2 10 212 260 -48
          10 JA MAICHE B 17 15 1 0 14 107 357 -250

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            16:00:00

            16 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            11 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            09:00:00

            24 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            7 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:15:00

            15 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            24 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:30:00

            12 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            16 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:15:00

            22 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            5 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            01/12/2018
            14:00:00

            20 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            FO - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:00:00

            12 - BELFORT AUHB B

            15 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            11 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            10 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:30:00

            10 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            13 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            14:30:00

            14 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            13 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            16 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:15:00

            21 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            17 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            12 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            13:15:00

            23 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            18 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            8 - JA MAICHE B

            14 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            15:30:00

            20 - BELFORT AUHB B

            25 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:30:00

            21 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            8 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            15:15:00

            11 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            10 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            22 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            13:30:00

            12 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            22 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            17:00:00

            16 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            17 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:15:00

            19 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            9 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            23 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            11 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:00:00

            15 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            15 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            09:45:00

            20 - JA MAICHE B

            FO - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            16 - BELFORT AUHB B

            20 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:30:00

            13 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            22 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:15:00

            17 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            12 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            26 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            14 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            16:45:00

            20 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            FO - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:30:00

            17 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            18 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            15 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            13:00:00

            10 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            16 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:45:00

            10 - JA MAICHE B

            37 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - BELFORT AUHB B

            19 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            17 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:30:00

            32 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            5 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:15:00

            23 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            18 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            13:15:00

            10 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            16:45:00

            FO - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            20 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage   info
            09/02/2019
            14:30:00

            14 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            9 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            13 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            14:15:00

            5 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            25 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            5 - JA MAICHE B

            44 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            18 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            14 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:30:00

            18 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            22 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:00:00

            11 - BELFORT AUHB B

            25 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:45:00

            14 - JA MAICHE B

            22 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            15:15:00

            16 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            14 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            16 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            09:00:00

            25 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            11 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            13 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            29 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:15:00

            1 - JA MAICHE B

            16 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            FO - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            12:30:00

            24 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            28 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            12 - BELFORT AUHB B

            12 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            23 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            6 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            27 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            15 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:45:00

            8 - JA MAICHE B

            39 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            12 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            20 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:45:00

            20 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            24 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            13 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            11 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:00:00

            11 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            24 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            13:00:00

            12 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            31 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            16 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - BELFORT AUHB B

            8 - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            12:30:00

            20 - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            8 - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            20 - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            13:30:00

            16 - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            25 - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            15:00:00

            8 - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            31 - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            15:00:00

            6 - JA MAICHE B

            27 - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            - BELFORT AUHB B

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            14:30:00

            - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            12:30:00

            - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            - BELFORT AUHB B

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:15:00

            - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - JA MAICHE B

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            13:00:00

            - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - BELFORT AUHB B

            - BAVANS SELONCOURT AUDINCOURT HB

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - MELISEY ST BARTHELEMY

            - HBC DANJOUTIN B

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - HBC LURE VILLERS B

            - ASCAP PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HB B

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            14:15:00

            - BEEX-VA PAYS DE MONTBELIARD HANDBALL

            - HBC CHAMPAGNEY

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            15:00:00

            - HBC VALENTIGNEY-MANDEURE

            - JA MAICHE B

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité