Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES 33 12 10 1 1 333 230 103
          2 TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB 32 12 10 0 2 375 276 99
          3 LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY 29 12 8 1 3 274 209 65
          4 C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2 23 12 5 1 6 326 308 18
          5 HBC BENET 22 12 5 0 7 312 317 -5
          6 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2 15 12 1 1 10 255 382 -127
          7 HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE 12 12 1 0 11 199 352 -153

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            -

            -

            - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            16:10:00

            19 - HBC BENET

            22 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            16 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:15:00

            28 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            26 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            31 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            17/11/2018
            17:00:00

            19 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            20 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:30:00

            22 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            33 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 01/12/2018 au 01/12/2018

            01/12/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            39 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            16:00:00

            37 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            24 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage   info
            01/12/2018
            15:30:00

            20 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            20 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            11:00:00

            39 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            16 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            09:45:00

            24 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            24 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - HBC BENET

            26 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:10:00

            10 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            FO - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            19 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            24 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            10 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            32 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HBC BENET

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            36 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            17 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            23 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            15:45:00

            24 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            30 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            16:45:00

            15 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            27 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage   info
            27/01/2019
            13:30:00

            29 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            26 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            25 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            50 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            -

            - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            21 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:45:00

            13 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            42 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            39 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            34 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            17:30:00

            27 - HBC BENET

            18 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            21 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            17 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:30:00

            23 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            20 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            31 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:30:00

            27 - HBC BENET

            30 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            15:00:00

            18 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            21 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            15:00:00

            23 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            38 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            15:45:00

            26 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            37 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            13:30:00

            27 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            19 - HBC BENET

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 12 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            38 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            11:00:00

            24 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            25 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            12 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC BENET

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 13 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            31 - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:30:00

            27 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            29 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            16:45:00

            28 - HBC BENET

            24 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            10 - LA PATRIOTE CHANTONNAY

            FO - HBC DU HAVRE DE VIE

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - C. NORD VENDEE HB - ST GEORGES

            -

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            17:15:00

            37 - HBC BENET

            31 - C. US FERRIEROISE HB - SLV 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB

            16 - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité