Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 28 10 9 0 1 310 189 121
          2 ASC BONSECOURS 23 10 6 1 3 234 245 -11
          3 POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE) 20 10 5 0 5 194 208 -14
          4 E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE) 20 10 5 0 5 255 228 27
          5 E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON 16 10 3 0 7 213 249 -36
          6 DIEPPE UC 11 10 1 1 8 157 244 -87

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            15 - DIEPPE UC

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            20 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            17:30:00

            30 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            17 - ASC BONSECOURS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - DIEPPE UC

            35 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            42 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - ASC BONSECOURS

            23 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - ASC BONSECOURS

            24 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            11:15:00

            10 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            FO - DIEPPE UC

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            27 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            38 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            8 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            09:30:00

            25 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            30 - ASC BONSECOURS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:45:00

            18 - DIEPPE UC

            29 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            16:30:00

            17 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            18 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            35 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:30:00

            23 - ASC BONSECOURS

            20 - DIEPPE UC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - DIEPPE UC

            30 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            23 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:30:00

            17 - ASC BONSECOURS

            26 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            14:50:00

            35 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            13 - DIEPPE UC

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:00:00

            26 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            11 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:30:00

            24 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            17 - ASC BONSECOURS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            14:15:00

            28 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            29 - ASC BONSECOURS

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - DIEPPE UC

            19 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            18 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            28 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            13:30:00

            24 - ASC BONSECOURS

            23 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            10 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            FO - DIEPPE UC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - E PLATEAU NORD (MONTVILLE)

            28 - POINTE DE CAUX (GONFREVILLE)

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY

            29 - E LILLEBONNE/GRAVENCHON

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            22 - DIEPPE UC

            22 - ASC BONSECOURS

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité