Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 CMS OISSEL 63 22 20 1 1 691 490 201
          2 ES ARQUES 62 21 20 1 0 745 329 416
          3 GCO BIHOREL 2 56 22 17 0 5 635 514 121
          4 HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2 46 22 11 2 9 524 501 23
          5 ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2 46 21 12 1 8 626 519 107
          6 ROUEN HB 2 45 21 11 2 8 558 474 84
          7 RC BOLBEC 37 22 7 2 13 510 562 -52
          8 A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2 36 22 6 2 14 475 623 -148
          9 E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2 35 21 8 0 13 472 504 -32
          10 AL DEVILLE 3 30 21 4 1 16 409 557 -148
          11 HBC AUFFAY 21 22 7 0 15 423 571 -148
          12 SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2 20 21 0 0 21 271 695 -424

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            10:30:00

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            22 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            25 - AL DEVILLE 3

            20 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            34 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            27 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            29 - CMS OISSEL

            44 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            43 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            21 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:00:00

            25 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            23 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            10:00:00

            34 - ROUEN HB 2

            19 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:00:00

            33 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:00:00

            23 - RC BOLBEC

            28 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            10:00:00

            21 - HBC AUFFAY

            23 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:30:00

            20 - ES ARQUES

            FO - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage   info
            07/10/2018
            10:00:00

            32 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            28 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            09:30:00

            38 - ROUEN HB 2

            17 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            10:00:00

            35 - CMS OISSEL

            17 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            10:30:00

            17 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            34 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            10:00:00

            29 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            27 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/10/2018
            10:00:00

            27 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            17 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            10:00:00

            19 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            30 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            21/10/2018
            10:00:00

            30 - ROUEN HB 2

            36 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:00:00

            24 - HBC AUFFAY

            18 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:00:00

            25 - AL DEVILLE 3

            21 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:30:00

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            33 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:00:00

            23 - RC BOLBEC

            36 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:30:00

            43 - ES ARQUES

            12 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            10:00:00

            31 - ROUEN HB 2

            9 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:00:00

            23 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            33 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:00:00

            23 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            23 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:00:00

            33 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            24 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            09:15:00

            11 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            56 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:00:00

            31 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            23 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            17 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            22 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            20 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            23 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            22 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            31 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:30:00

            46 - ES ARQUES

            9 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            18 - AL DEVILLE 3

            35 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            09:00:00

            22 - RC BOLBEC

            18 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            09:30:00

            22 - ROUEN HB 2

            19 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:00:00

            33 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            22 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/12/2018
            20:45:00

            19 - HBC AUFFAY

            35 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:00:00

            23 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            25 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:15:00

            21 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            21 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:00:00

            18 - AL DEVILLE 3

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            27 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            27 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/01/2019
            10:30:00

            37 - ES ARQUES

            21 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            28 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            29 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            09:30:00

            26 - RC BOLBEC

            18 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            38 - CMS OISSEL

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            10:00:00

            16 - AL DEVILLE 3

            25 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            10:00:00

            25 - ROUEN HB 2

            32 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:00:00

            31 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            23 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:00:00

            26 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            20 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            12 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            29 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:00:00

            24 - HBC AUFFAY

            18 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:15:00

            18 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            35 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            11:00:00

            28 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            20 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            09:30:00

            15 - RC BOLBEC

            44 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            10:00:00

            42 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            11 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            10:00:00

            20 - AL DEVILLE 3

            20 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            10:00:00

            43 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            19 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            10:00:00

            34 - CMS OISSEL

            14 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            10:00:00

            35 - ROUEN HB 2

            19 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:45:00

            17 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            34 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:30:00

            53 - ES ARQUES

            14 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:15:00

            15 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            33 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:00:00

            17 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            23 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:00:00

            22 - HBC AUFFAY

            15 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            10:00:00

            37 - ROUEN HB 2

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            09:30:00

            25 - RC BOLBEC

            16 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:15:00

            17 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            35 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:30:00

            25 - ES ARQUES

            25 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:00:00

            13 - HBC AUFFAY

            33 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:00:00

            27 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            24 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            10:00:00

            14 - AL DEVILLE 3

            26 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            18 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            21 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - CMS OISSEL

            27 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:00:00

            34 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            14 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            FO - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            20 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage   info
            10/03/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            24 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            10:15:00

            21 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            30 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            10:00:00

            21 - AL DEVILLE 3

            36 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - HBC AUFFAY

            9 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            09:30:00

            23 - RC BOLBEC

            22 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/04/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            21 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - ES ARQUES

            23 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            10:00:00

            25 - CMS OISSEL

            23 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:15:00

            29 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            15 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            23 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:00:00

            31 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            6 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            10:00:00

            26 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            24 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            09:30:00

            23 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            37 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            10:00:00

            22 - HBC AUFFAY

            26 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - CMS OISSEL

            20 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:00:00

            27 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            19 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:00:00

            17 - AL DEVILLE 3

            32 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:30:00

            39 - ES ARQUES

            8 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:00:00

            20 - RC BOLBEC

            27 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            02/06/2019
            10:00:00

            - ROUEN HB 2

            - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage   info
            07/04/2019
            10:00:00

            16 - HBC AUFFAY

            21 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:00:00

            37 - CMS OISSEL

            26 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:15:00

            22 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            35 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:00:00

            26 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            25 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            13 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            38 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 20/04/2019 au 21/04/2019

            14/04/2019
            10:00:00

            26 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            23 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/04/2019
            10:00:00

            32 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            30 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/04/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - ES ARQUES

            12 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/04/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - CMS OISSEL

            26 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/04/2019
            10:00:00

            30 - RC BOLBEC

            21 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/04/2019
            10:30:00

            FO - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            20 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            10:00:00

            21 - ROUEN HB 2

            33 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            10:00:00

            27 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            37 - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            10:00:00

            28 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            23 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            10:00:00

            19 - HBC AUFFAY

            32 - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            27 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            39 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            10:15:00

            30 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            22 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            29 - ES ARQUES

            15 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:00:00

            22 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            33 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:00:00

            25 - RC BOLBEC

            30 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/05/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            12 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:00:00

            17 - AL DEVILLE 3

            18 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:00:00

            34 - CMS OISSEL

            18 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            10:00:00

            24 - ROUEN HB 2

            28 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - ES ARQUES

            FO - RC BOLBEC

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            10:00:00

            21 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            20 - AL DEVILLE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            10:15:00

            30 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            17 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            10:00:00

            19 - HBC AUFFAY

            34 - CMS OISSEL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            10:00:00

            27 - RC BOLBEC

            27 - ROUEN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            10:00:00

            47 - GCO BIHOREL 2

            14 - SAINT NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT HBC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            10:00:00

            - AL DEVILLE 3

            - ES ARQUES

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            10:00:00

            34 - ALCL GRAND QUEVILLY 2

            22 - A MALAUNAY/LE HOULME HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            10:00:00

            21 - CMS OISSEL

            14 - HBC BROTONNE LE TRAIT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/05/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - E GRAVENCHON/LILLEBONNE 2

            16 - HBC AUFFAY

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité