09 - 15 ans Departementale 68-09- -15 ANS DEPT. MASC.

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 ALTKIRCH 15 5 5 0 0 168 79 89
2 ASCA WITTELSHEIM 15 5 5 0 0 127 57 70
3 DANNEMARIE 12 5 3 1 1 78 69 9
4 ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2 10 5 2 1 2 124 88 36
5 SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2 9 5 2 0 3 87 104 -17
6 BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 9 5 2 0 3 104 124 -20
7 FESSENHEIM 8 4 2 0 2 70 64 6
8 FC MULHOUSE 3 8 4 2 0 2 72 118 -46
9 SAUSHEIM 5 5 0 0 5 63 96 -33
10 PFASTATT 4 5 0 0 5 41 135 -94

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    16:30:00

    10 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    FO - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    01/12/2018
    15:45:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    06/10/2018
    16:00:00

    12 - SAUSHEIM

    16 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    16:45:00

    17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    18 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    15:30:00

    21 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    24 - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    16:30:00

    30 - ALTKIRCH

    19 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:30:00

    19 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    13 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:45:00

    14 - DANNEMARIE

    13 - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    15:45:00

    10 - FC MULHOUSE 3

    32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    16:00:00

    7 - PFASTATT

    42 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    16:30:00

    42 - ALTKIRCH

    6 - PFASTATT

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    15:00:00

    22 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    15 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    16:00:00

    23 - FESSENHEIM

    16 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    14:30:00

    16 - SAUSHEIM

    22 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    16:00:00

    24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    25 - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    15:00:00

    27 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    15 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    14:15:00

    13 - DANNEMARIE

    13 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    14:00:00

    21 - FC MULHOUSE 3

    19 - PFASTATT

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    16:00:00

    17 - SAUSHEIM

    29 - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    16:45:00

    29 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    24 - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    43 - ALTKIRCH

    16 - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    16:30:00

    36 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    16:00:00

    10 - FESSENHEIM

    5 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    09:00:00

    9 - PFASTATT

    20 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    15:30:00

    24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    19 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    16:45:00

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    15:45:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    16:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    16:45:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 7 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    12/01/2019
    16:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    16:30:00

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    14:00:00

    - PFASTATT

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    12/01/2019
    16:45:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 8 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    14:00:00

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    16:30:00

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    14:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2019
    14:00:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 9 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    16:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/01/2019
    09:30:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    18:30:00

    - PFASTATT

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    15:15:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 10 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    14:00:00

    - PFASTATT

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    14:15:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    14:00:00

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    16:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 11 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    16:45:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    14:30:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    16:30:00

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    15:30:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 12 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - PFASTATT

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2019
    09:30:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    16:45:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 13 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    16/03/2019
    15:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    16/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - PFASTATT

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    16/03/2019
    16:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    16/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    16:45:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2019
    09:30:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    15:00:00

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    31/03/2019
    09:00:00

    - PFASTATT

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    18:30:00

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    18:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    14:15:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    16:45:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    15:45:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    16:30:00

    - ALTKIRCH

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    16:00:00

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    - FESSENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    04/05/2019
    14:00:00

    - PFASTATT

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    -

    - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

    - ALTKIRCH

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    15:15:00

    - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SAUSHEIM

    - FC MULHOUSE 3

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    16:00:00

    - FESSENHEIM

    - PFASTATT

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    16:30:00

    - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

    - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean