Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ASCA WITTELSHEIM 41 15 13 0 2 440 220 220
          2 ALTKIRCH 40 14 13 0 1 421 235 186
          3 FESSENHEIM 34 14 10 0 4 296 255 41
          4 BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 33 15 9 0 6 355 329 26
          5 SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2 33 15 9 0 6 307 263 44
          6 DANNEMARIE 29 15 6 2 7 259 258 1
          7 FC MULHOUSE 3 29 15 7 0 8 290 372 -82
          8 ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2 24 15 4 1 10 310 352 -42
          9 SAUSHEIM 18 15 1 1 13 255 310 -55
          10 PFASTATT 13 15 0 0 15 110 449 -339

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            16:30:00

            10 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            FO - PFASTATT

            arbitrage   info
            01/12/2018
            15:45:00

            32 - FESSENHEIM

            17 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            16:00:00

            12 - SAUSHEIM

            16 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            16:45:00

            17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            18 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            15:30:00

            21 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            24 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            16:30:00

            30 - ALTKIRCH

            19 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:30:00

            19 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            13 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:45:00

            14 - DANNEMARIE

            13 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:45:00

            10 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            16:00:00

            7 - PFASTATT

            42 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            16:30:00

            42 - ALTKIRCH

            6 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            15:00:00

            22 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            15 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - FESSENHEIM

            16 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            14:30:00

            16 - SAUSHEIM

            22 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            25 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            15:00:00

            27 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            15 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:15:00

            13 - DANNEMARIE

            13 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            19 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:00:00

            17 - SAUSHEIM

            29 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:45:00

            29 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            24 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            43 - ALTKIRCH

            16 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            16:30:00

            36 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            16:00:00

            10 - FESSENHEIM

            5 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            09:00:00

            9 - PFASTATT

            20 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:30:00

            24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            19 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            16:45:00

            28 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            4 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:45:00

            24 - DANNEMARIE

            10 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            14:15:00

            28 - FESSENHEIM

            25 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:00:00

            13 - SAUSHEIM

            24 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:45:00

            36 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            21 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            18 - ALTKIRCH

            6 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:30:00

            26 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            14 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            09:30:00

            15 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            22 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:00:00

            11 - PFASTATT

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            18 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            15 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            17 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:30:00

            24 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            26 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - FESSENHEIM

            18 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            35 - SAUSHEIM

            5 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            16 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            16:45:00

            26 - ALTKIRCH

            12 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            09:30:00

            18 - DANNEMARIE

            23 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - SAUSHEIM

            23 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            FO - PFASTATT

            10 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            15:15:00

            7 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            46 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            4 - PFASTATT

            49 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            21 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:15:00

            11 - DANNEMARIE

            11 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            24 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:30:00

            30 - ALTKIRCH

            19 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            16:45:00

            22 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            29 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            15 - SAUSHEIM

            24 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - FESSENHEIM

            22 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:30:00

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            17 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:30:00

            33 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            14 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            6 - PFASTATT

            43 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            09:30:00

            16 - DANNEMARIE

            31 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:30:00

            13 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            17 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:45:00

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            20 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            23 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            13 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            22 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            20 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            13 - PFASTATT

            26 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            26 - ALTKIRCH

            18 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - FESSENHEIM

            18 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            10:00:00

            21 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            30 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            16:45:00

            17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            30 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - SAUSHEIM

            27 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            09:30:00

            30 - DANNEMARIE

            7 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:30:00

            28 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            14 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            09:00:00

            5 - PFASTATT

            33 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            19 - FC MULHOUSE 3

            17 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - ALTKIRCH

            - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            24 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            14:15:00

            - DANNEMARIE

            - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - FESSENHEIM

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            14:00:00

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            - FC MULHOUSE 3

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            16:45:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            - PFASTATT

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - SAUSHEIM

            - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            15:45:00

            - DANNEMARIE

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            15:30:00

            - ALTKIRCH

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - PFASTATT

            - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            15:30:00

            - FC MULHOUSE 3

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            15:15:00

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 2

            - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            15:15:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM

            - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            - FC MULHOUSE 3

            - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - FESSENHEIM

            - PFASTATT

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            16:30:00

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité