Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 RIBEAUVILLE 47 16 15 1 0 475 268 207
          2 SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3 46 17 14 1 2 529 367 162
          3 BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3 38 17 9 3 5 473 409 64
          4 ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2 38 17 9 3 5 425 395 30
          5 SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 32 17 6 3 8 426 428 -2
          6 VIEUX THANN 2 32 18 7 0 11 431 517 -86
          7 WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3 32 17 7 1 9 337 376 -39
          8 PFASTATT 2 29 17 6 1 10 420 478 -58
          9 HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2 29 17 6 0 11 395 462 -67
          10 ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4 27 18 5 1 12 353 434 -81
          11 ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2 23 17 2 2 13 387 517 -130
          12 THANN/STEINBACH 3 (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            19 - PFASTATT 2

            37 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            15 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            32 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            31 - VIEUX THANN 2

            25 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            25 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            29 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - RIBEAUVILLE

            19 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            24 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            20 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            32 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            20 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            21 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            27 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            19 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:45:00

            19 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            28 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - VIEUX THANN 2

            20 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            29 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            18 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:00:00

            28 - PFASTATT 2

            28 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            38 - RIBEAUVILLE

            23 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:15:00

            28 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            21 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            19 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            19 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            27 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            26 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - VIEUX THANN 2

            35 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:45:00

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            27 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 27/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            23 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            25 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            27 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            16 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - PFASTATT 2

            20 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            31 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            31 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            20 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            09:15:00

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            12 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            12 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            22 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - VIEUX THANN 2

            24 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            32 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            40 - RIBEAUVILLE

            20 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - PFASTATT 2

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            38 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            09:15:00

            20 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            7 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:45:00

            24 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            28 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            28 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:30:00

            15 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            24 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            17 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            26 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - RIBEAUVILLE

            20 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - PFASTATT 2

            41 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/02/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            21 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            21 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            33 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            17 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            15 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            14 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            33 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - RIBEAUVILLE

            FO - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage   info
            27/01/2019
            10:30:00

            17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            16 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:15:00

            20 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            20 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            36 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            25 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            27 - PFASTATT 2

            20 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            32 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:45:00

            28 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            28 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            23 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - VIEUX THANN 2

            37 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            10:30:00

            23 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            21 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - PFASTATT 2

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            - RIBEAUVILLE

            - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage   info
            02/03/2019
            19:30:00

            20 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            FO - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:15:00

            36 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            17 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            15 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            24 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:30:00

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            13 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            39 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            20 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - VIEUX THANN 2

            41 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            32 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            30 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            20 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - PFASTATT 2

            25 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - RIBEAUVILLE

            FO - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            26 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            43 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - VIEUX THANN 2

            32 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:30:00

            23 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            22 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            17:15:00

            35 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            30 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            44 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            20 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            31 - VIEUX THANN 2

            32 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            45 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            26 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            17 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            24 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - RIBEAUVILLE

            15 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            26 - VIEUX THANN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            30 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            09:30:00

            28 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            30 - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            10:00:00

            14 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            34 - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            22 - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:15:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            - VIEUX THANN 2

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - RIBEAUVILLE

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            - PFASTATT 2

            - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 4

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:15:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            - RIBEAUVILLE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            - PFASTATT 2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            10:30:00

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - RIBEAUVILLE

            - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - PFASTATT 2

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 3

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - VIEUX THANN 2

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM 2

            - SOULTZ/BOLLWILLER 3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE

            - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité