Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ASCA WITTELSHEIM 42 15 13 1 1 490 292 198
          2 BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2 38 15 12 1 2 477 325 152
          3 HORBOURG-WIHR 35 15 10 0 5 404 364 40
          4 VIEUX THANN 35 15 9 0 5 438 390 48
          5 VILLAGE-NEUF 2 33 15 9 0 6 403 433 -30
          6 DANNEMARIE 26 15 5 1 9 392 461 -69
          7 BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM 25 15 5 0 10 356 445 -89
          8 ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3 23 15 5 1 7 328 351 -23
          9 UNGERSHEIM 18 15 2 0 12 326 415 -89
          10 COLMAR HC 3 17 15 1 0 14 373 511 -138

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - UNGERSHEIM

            26 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            49 - VIEUX THANN

            33 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:30:00

            24 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            22 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            26 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            24 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:45:00

            26 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            26 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            15:30:00

            17 - COLMAR HC 3

            43 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            21 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            16 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            28 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            18 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            29 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            09:30:00

            13 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            20 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            50 - VIEUX THANN

            31 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            22 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            21 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:45:00

            35 - COLMAR HC 3

            42 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            39 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            20 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            28 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            PE - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            20 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            30 - DANNEMARIE

            42 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            22 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - VIEUX THANN

            PE - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            13 - UNGERSHEIM

            31 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            24 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:45:00

            35 - COLMAR HC 3

            31 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            37 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            16 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            33 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:15:00

            35 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            25 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - DANNEMARIE

            21 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:45:00

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            30 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:00:00

            30 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            29 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            18 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            21 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            38 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            16 - COLMAR HC 3

            36 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            FO - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - VIEUX THANN

            26 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:15:00

            35 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            16 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            28 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            28 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:00:00

            36 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            17 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:15:00

            30 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            20 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - UNGERSHEIM

            31 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            30 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            10:00:00

            28 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            27 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/02/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            28 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            25 - COLMAR HC 3

            31 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:15:00

            34 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            27 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            32 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            45 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            23 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - VIEUX THANN

            42 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            21 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - UNGERSHEIM

            27 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            10:00:00

            - UNGERSHEIM

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            17 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            11:00:00

            25 - COLMAR HC 3

            30 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - DANNEMARIE

            47 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            28 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            29 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            38 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            25 - UNGERSHEIM

            29 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            50 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - VIEUX THANN

            24 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            33 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            20 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - DANNEMARIE

            32 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            19 - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            39 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            22 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            15:30:00

            19 - COLMAR HC 3

            25 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - UNGERSHEIM

            22 - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            14 - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            34 - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - VIEUX THANN

            FO - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            22 - HORBOURG-WIHR

            28 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            41 - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            28 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - VIEUX THANN

            - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            - COLMAR HC 3

            - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - UNGERSHEIM

            - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            - COLMAR HC 3

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            - HORBOURG-WIHR

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            - VIEUX THANN

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - UNGERSHEIM

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - COLMAR HC 3

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - DANNEMARIE

            - ASCA WITTELSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - BRUNSTATT/DIDENHEIM

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - VIEUX THANN

            - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - HORBOURG-WIHR

            - VILLAGE-NEUF 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité