68 - Comité du Haut-Rhin

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    01/10/2017
    10:30:00

    28 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    29 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    20:00:00

    37 - SAUSHEIM

    18 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    20:45:00

    25 - DANNEMARIE

    25 - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    14:00:00

    25 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    19 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    20:15:00

    29 - COLMAR HC 3

    30 - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    23/09/2017
    18:00:00

    18 - ST LOUIS

    24 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    32 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    30 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    35 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00

    27 - NEUF BRISACH

    30 - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    10:30:00

    23 - UNGERSHEIM

    23 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    07/10/2017
    20:00:00

    33 - ST LOUIS

    20 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    11:00:00

    25 - DANNEMARIE

    23 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:00:00

    22 - COLMAR HC 3

    31 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:00:00

    23 - SAUSHEIM

    16 - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    14:00:00

    28 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    22 - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    15/10/2017
    10:45:00

    28 - DANNEMARIE

    27 - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/09/2017
    18:30:00

    14 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    21 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    10:30:00

    29 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    23 - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    18:45:00

    33 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    29 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    15:30:00

    20 - NEUF BRISACH

    26 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2017 au 22/10/2017

    21/10/2017
    19:00:00

    40 - ST LOUIS

    17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:15:00

    33 - COLMAR HC 3

    32 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    19:00:00

    24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    16 - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:00:00

    21 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    26 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    20:00:00

    27 - SAUSHEIM

    25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 27/10/2017 au 29/10/2017

    28/10/2017
    18:30:00

    28 - COLMAR HC 3

    37 - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/10/2017
    10:30:00

    29 - UNGERSHEIM

    18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/10/2017
    11:00:00

    23 - DANNEMARIE

    30 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2017
    20:00:00

    29 - NEUF BRISACH

    25 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    29/10/2017
    10:30:00

    23 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    15 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 10/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    11/11/2017
    20:30:00

    24 - UNGERSHEIM

    29 - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    16:00:00

    29 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    29 - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    18:30:00

    26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    33 - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    20:00:00

    25 - SAUSHEIM

    20 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:00:00

    23 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    32 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 17/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    19/11/2017
    14:00:00

    21 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    26 - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00

    35 - NEUF BRISACH

    26 - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    18:30:00

    29 - COLMAR HC 3

    27 - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2017
    11:00:00

    37 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    19 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/11/2017
    10:30:00

    26 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    20 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 01/12/2017 au 03/12/2017

    02/12/2017
    19:00:00

    35 - ST LOUIS

    27 - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    20:00:00

    34 - SAUSHEIM

    24 - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    18:30:00

    28 - UNGERSHEIM

    29 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    20:30:00

    14 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    34 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/12/2017
    17:30:00

    25 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    36 - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 08/12/2017 au 10/12/2017

    09/12/2017
    20:00:00

    25 - SAUSHEIM

    24 - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    36 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    30 - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/12/2017
    10:30:00

    33 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    26 - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    27 - COLMAR HC 3

    26 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2017
    20:45:00

    35 - DANNEMARIE

    29 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 12/01/2018 au 14/01/2018

    14/01/2018
    14:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage   info
    13/01/2018
    18:00:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    13/01/2018
    20:45:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
    14/01/2018
    10:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    13/01/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 12 du 19/01/2018 au 21/01/2018

    20/01/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2018
    20:00:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/01/2018
    18:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 13 du 26/01/2018 au 28/01/2018

    28/01/2018
    10:30:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage   info
    28/01/2018
    11:00:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage   info
    27/01/2018
    20:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    27/01/2018
    18:30:00

    - COLMAR HC 3

    - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage   info
    28/01/2018
    14:00:00

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 14 du 09/02/2018 au 11/02/2018

    03/02/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage   info
    11/02/2018
    10:30:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    10/02/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
    10/02/2018
    20:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    10/02/2018
    20:30:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 16/02/2018 au 18/02/2018

    17/02/2018
    19:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    17/02/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/02/2018
    18:30:00

    - COLMAR HC 3

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/02/2018
    19:00:00

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage   info
    17/02/2018
    20:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2018 au 18/03/2018

    17/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    20:45:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    18:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage   info
    18/03/2018
    10:30:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
    17/03/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2018 au 25/03/2018

    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2018
    20:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 06/04/2018 au 08/04/2018

    07/04/2018
    18:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    18:30:00

    - COLMAR HC 3

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    20:00:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    08/04/2018
    16:00:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 20/04/2018 au 22/04/2018

    22/04/2018
    14:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    18:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    20:00:00

    - SAUSHEIM

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage   info
    21/04/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 27/04/2018 au 29/04/2018

    15/04/2018
    15:00:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage   info
    29/04/2018
    14:00:00

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    29/04/2018
    10:30:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2018
    20:45:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 11/05/2018 au 13/05/2018

    12/05/2018
    18:00:00

    - ST LOUIS

    - SAUSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    13/05/2018
    15:30:00

    - NEUF BRISACH

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    arbitrage   info
    13/05/2018
    10:30:00

    - UNGERSHEIM

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    arbitrage   info
    12/05/2018
    19:00:00

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    - COLMAR HC 3

    arbitrage   info
    12/05/2018
    20:30:00

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    - DANNEMARIE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 18/05/2018 au 20/05/2018

    19/05/2018
    18:45:00

    - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 3

    - ST LOUIS

    arbitrage   info
    20/05/2018
    10:30:00

    - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

    - NEUF BRISACH

    arbitrage   info
    19/05/2018
    18:30:00

    - VILLAGE NEUF 2

    - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

    arbitrage   info
    20/05/2018
    11:00:00

    - DANNEMARIE

    - UNGERSHEIM

    arbitrage   info
    19/05/2018
    18:30:00

    - COLMAR HC 3

    - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean