Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ALTKIRCH 2 48 17 15 1 1 518 299 219
          2 COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3 48 18 15 0 3 512 356 156
          3 ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 40 18 11 0 7 400 380 20
          4 UNGERSHEIM 38 18 9 2 7 382 366 16
          5 THANN/STEINBACH 2 36 17 9 1 7 380 367 13
          6 DANNEMARIE 35 17 8 2 7 387 369 18
          7 GUEBWILLER 34 17 8 1 8 342 389 -47
          8 WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2 28 17 5 1 11 296 391 -95
          9 PULVERSHEIM 28 17 5 1 11 338 376 -38
          10 ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 26 17 4 1 12 264 386 -122
          11 VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS 18 17 1 0 16 287 427 -140

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            21 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            27 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - GUEBWILLER

            20 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            17 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            17 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            38 - ALTKIRCH 2

            19 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            11:00:00

            20 - PULVERSHEIM

            28 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            18 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            15 - UNGERSHEIM

            20 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            13 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            40 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            39 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            13 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            12 - PULVERSHEIM

            15 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            22 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            30 - ALTKIRCH 2

            20 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - GUEBWILLER

            35 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            17 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            11 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            -

            -

            - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            17 - UNGERSHEIM

            19 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - DANNEMARIE

            37 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            09:00:00

            26 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            17 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            22 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            21 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            17 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - PULVERSHEIM

            19 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            16 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            8 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            25 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - GUEBWILLER

            16 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 27/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ALTKIRCH 2

            20 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            17 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            13 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - DANNEMARIE

            15 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            16 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            32 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            17 - PULVERSHEIM

            24 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            8 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            24 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - UNGERSHEIM

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - GUEBWILLER

            -

            arbitrage   info
            10/11/2018
            17:15:00

            21 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            24 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            29 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            14 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            21 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            36 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            21 - ALTKIRCH 2

            24 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            21 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage   info
            18/11/2018
            15:00:00

            20 - DANNEMARIE

            21 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            18 - PULVERSHEIM

            23 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - GUEBWILLER

            15 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            38 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            15 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            16 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            26 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - UNGERSHEIM

            19 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - GUEBWILLER

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            23 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            18 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:00:00

            22 - DANNEMARIE

            26 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - ALTKIRCH 2

            22 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            11:00:00

            16 - PULVERSHEIM

            23 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            30 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            19 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            17 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - UNGERSHEIM

            38 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - PULVERSHEIM

            22 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            22 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            27 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            30 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            21 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - UNGERSHEIM

            15 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            17:30:00

            23 - DANNEMARIE

            24 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            12 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            19 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            15 - GUEBWILLER

            26 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - ALTKIRCH 2

            12 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            9 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            22 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            17:15:00

            23 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            21 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - DANNEMARIE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - UNGERSHEIM

            12 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            30 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            25 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            15 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            22 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            -

            - PULVERSHEIM

            -

            arbitrage   info
            10/03/2019
            09:15:00

            23 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            21 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            34 - ALTKIRCH 2

            17 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            18 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            24 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            15 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            12 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - GUEBWILLER

            16 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - UNGERSHEIM

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            23 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:30:00

            24 - DANNEMARIE

            18 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            18 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:45:00

            30 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            19 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            11:00:00

            17 - PULVERSHEIM

            17 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - UNGERSHEIM

            32 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            -

            arbitrage   info
            31/03/2019
            09:30:00

            28 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            11 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            18 - GUEBWILLER

            21 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            FO - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            21 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            9 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            21 - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage   info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            29 - DANNEMARIE

            15 - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            14/04/2019
            11:00:00

            28 - PULVERSHEIM

            21 - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            14 - GUEBWILLER

            38 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            21 - UNGERSHEIM

            16 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            17:15:00

            22 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            17 - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            19:15:00

            - DANNEMARIE

            - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - PULVERSHEIM

            - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            - DANNEMARIE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            17:15:00

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - UNGERSHEIM

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - GUEBWILLER

            - VILLAGE-NEUF/ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            09:30:00

            - DANNEMARIE

            - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - ENTENTE MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM

            - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            - UNGERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité