Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE 41 15 12 2 1 352 261 91
          2 DANNEMARIE 2 38 15 11 1 3 371 312 59
          3 HORBOURG-WIHR 3 38 15 11 1 3 421 320 101
          4 MASEVAUX 4 36 15 10 1 4 354 308 46
          5 BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4 33 15 9 0 6 341 317 24
          6 GUEBWILLER 28 15 6 1 8 332 330 2
          7 RIBEAUVILLE 2 28 15 6 1 8 351 383 -32
          8 PULVERSHEIM 20 15 2 1 12 345 434 -89
          9 ALTKIRCH 2 19 15 2 1 12 315 410 -95
          10 SIERENTZ 18 15 1 1 13 312 419 -107

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - GUEBWILLER

            12 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            10:45:00

            27 - DANNEMARIE 2

            19 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            18:15:00

            36 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            19 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            11:00:00

            28 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            11 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            40 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            24 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            22 - PULVERSHEIM

            30 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            15 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            14 - SIERENTZ

            20 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            17 - ALTKIRCH 2

            27 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:45:00

            20 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            35 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            18 - PULVERSHEIM

            33 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            27 - GUEBWILLER

            17 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:30:00

            15 - DANNEMARIE 2

            22 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:00:00

            25 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            18 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            FO - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            11:00:00

            27 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            16 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - SIERENTZ

            23 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            26 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            15:00:00

            30 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            10:45:00

            16 - DANNEMARIE 2

            16 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            38 - PULVERSHEIM

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - GUEBWILLER

            22 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            09:15:00

            23 - DANNEMARIE 2

            14 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            27 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            19 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:00:00

            16 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            20 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            15 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - SIERENTZ

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:15:00

            29 - DANNEMARIE 2

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - GUEBWILLER

            27 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:30:00

            24 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            21 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - PULVERSHEIM

            16 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            22 - GUEBWILLER

            25 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            20 - ALTKIRCH 2

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:30:00

            24 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            23 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:30:00

            25 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            16 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            17 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            26 - GUEBWILLER

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - DANNEMARIE 2

            24 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:00:00

            24 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            20 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - MASEVAUX 4

            27 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            19 - PULVERSHEIM

            31 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            19 - SIERENTZ

            36 - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - ALTKIRCH 2

            23 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/01/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            31 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            20 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            16/02/2019
            19:30:00

            28 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            21 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            16 - ALTKIRCH 2

            20 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - SIERENTZ

            24 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            11:00:00

            24 - MASEVAUX 4

            20 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - PULVERSHEIM

            35 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - MASEVAUX 4

            12 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            10:00:00

            19 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            09:15:00

            46 - DANNEMARIE 2

            26 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - GUEBWILLER

            19 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            09:30:00

            46 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            22 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            20:45:00

            23 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            23 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - SIERENTZ

            26 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            23 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            17 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            11:00:00

            28 - MASEVAUX 4

            17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            29 - ALTKIRCH 2

            33 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            14:15:00

            18 - GUEBWILLER

            18 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:30:00

            32 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            20 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            30 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            18 - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - PULVERSHEIM

            31 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            24 - MASEVAUX 4

            16 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            31 - ALTKIRCH 2

            28 - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:30:00

            25 - MASEVAUX 4

            17 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            10:00:00

            17 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            25 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - SIERENTZ

            26 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            21 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            18 - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            28 - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - ALTKIRCH 2

            28 - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - PULVERSHEIM

            32 - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            15 - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            28 - MASEVAUX 4

            20 - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            - SIERENTZ

            - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            - DANNEMARIE 2

            - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            - MASEVAUX 4

            - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            10:00:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - SIERENTZ

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - PULVERSHEIM

            - GUEBWILLER

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            - DANNEMARIE 2

            arbitrage   info
            10/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            - MASEVAUX 4

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - COLMAR CENTRE ALSACE

            - PULVERSHEIM

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            10:30:00

            - MASEVAUX 4

            - SIERENTZ

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            - BURNHAUPT/GUEWENHEIM 4

            - ALTKIRCH 2

            arbitrage   info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - DANNEMARIE 2

            - RIBEAUVILLE 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            - GUEBWILLER

            - HORBOURG-WIHR 3

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité