Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 LABAROCHE 2 51 18 16 1 1 509 413 96
          2 HORBOURG-WIHR 2 48 18 15 0 3 552 491 61
          3 ALTKIRCH 46 18 14 0 4 543 465 78
          4 ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4 42 18 12 0 6 529 460 69
          5 CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4 34 18 7 2 9 464 457 7
          6 WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2 30 18 6 0 12 420 473 -53
          7 ILLZACH/MODENHEIM 30 18 5 2 11 512 539 -27
          8 MASEVAUX 3 27 18 4 1 13 405 489 -84
          9 SAUSHEIM 2 26 18 4 0 14 417 475 -58
          10 WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2 26 18 3 2 13 441 530 -89

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            25 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - SAUSHEIM 2

            33 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            21 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            27 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            30 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - LABAROCHE 2

            21 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:45:00

            18 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            17 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:45:00

            29 - MASEVAUX 3

            25 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - ALTKIRCH

            28 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            31 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            27 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            07/10/2018
            10:30:00

            30 - LABAROCHE 2

            25 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            11:00:00

            40 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            27 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:45:00

            28 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            30 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            25 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            19 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            38 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            18:15:00

            22 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            25 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:45:00

            32 - MASEVAUX 3

            23 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - ALTKIRCH

            26 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            28 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            21 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            18:45:00

            35 - LABAROCHE 2

            32 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            22 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            23 - SAUSHEIM 2

            24 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:00:00

            31 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            21 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            31 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            12 - MASEVAUX 3

            20 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:00:00

            20 - SAUSHEIM 2

            29 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            33 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            37 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            22 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            18 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            16/12/2018
            10:00:00

            31 - LABAROCHE 2

            19 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            09:30:00

            29 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            20 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - ALTKIRCH

            20 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            21 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            26 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            17:00:00

            28 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            28 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            28 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - SAUSHEIM 2

            27 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            30 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            28 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            19:30:00

            37 - LABAROCHE 2

            20 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:45:00

            22 - MASEVAUX 3

            18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - ALTKIRCH

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - SAUSHEIM 2

            30 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            41 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            27 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            27 - ALTKIRCH

            18 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            19 - MASEVAUX 3

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:45:00

            35 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            29 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            11:15:00

            31 - LABAROCHE 2

            24 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            21 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            21 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - SAUSHEIM 2

            21 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            11:00:00

            33 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            30 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            36 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            26 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - MASEVAUX 3

            27 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - SAUSHEIM 2

            21 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            27 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            38 - ALTKIRCH

            29 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            27 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            21 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            31 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:45:00

            27 - LABAROCHE 2

            19 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - SAUSHEIM 2

            12 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - ALTKIRCH

            32 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            30 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            22 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - MASEVAUX 3

            29 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:45:00

            29 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            34 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            37 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - ALTKIRCH

            24 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - LABAROCHE 2

            19 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            09:30:00

            29 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            33 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            37 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            17 - MASEVAUX 3

            23 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - SAUSHEIM 2

            26 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:45:00

            31 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            39 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            29 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            29 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            26 - MASEVAUX 3

            22 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:45:00

            29 - LABAROCHE 2

            26 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            21 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            24 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            35 - ALTKIRCH

            25 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            18:45:00

            21 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 2

            21 - LABAROCHE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 2

            16 - MASEVAUX 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            27 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 4

            29 - ALTKIRCH

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 4

            26 - SAUSHEIM 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            09:30:00

            30 - HORBOURG-WIHR 2

            28 - ILLZACH/MODENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité