Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3 57 22 16 3 3 632 507 125
          2 WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM 56 22 16 2 4 606 532 74
          3 ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2 52 22 14 2 6 658 600 58
          4 WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER 51 22 14 1 7 627 535 92
          5 COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2 49 22 13 1 8 645 611 34
          6 HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN 46 22 10 4 8 577 568 9
          7 ST-LOUIS 44 22 10 2 10 612 598 14
          8 FESSENHEIM 37 22 7 1 14 605 673 -68
          9 THANN/STEINBACH 2 35 22 6 1 15 565 661 -96
          10 SAUSHEIM 35 22 6 1 15 542 603 -61
          11 CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3 33 22 4 3 15 544 596 -52
          12 PFASTATT 33 22 4 3 15 533 662 -129

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            25 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - PFASTATT

            26 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            24 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            22 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - SAUSHEIM

            22 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - FESSENHEIM

            31 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            20 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            27 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            11:00:00

            31 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            23 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            26 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            31 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - ST-LOUIS

            25 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            27 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            17 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            26 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            12 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            13 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - FESSENHEIM

            34 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            39 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - SAUSHEIM

            21 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - PFASTATT

            34 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            30 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            25 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            11:00:00

            33 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            27 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            31 - ST-LOUIS

            33 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - FESSENHEIM

            33 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            25 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            19 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - SAUSHEIM

            19 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            19 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            37 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 27/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            16/12/2018
            16:00:00

            26 - FESSENHEIM

            25 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            20 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - SAUSHEIM

            31 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - ST-LOUIS

            31 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - PFASTATT

            26 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/10/2018
            11:00:00

            40 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            21 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            37 - SAUSHEIM

            26 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            22 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            36 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            34 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            28 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            30 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            19 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - SAUSHEIM

            29 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            25 - ST-LOUIS

            26 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - FESSENHEIM

            31 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:00:00

            28 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            26 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            20 - PFASTATT

            34 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            28 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            20 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            23 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            34 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            27 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            32 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            27 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            28 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            27 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            10:30:00

            35 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            32 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - SAUSHEIM

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - PFASTATT

            31 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - FESSENHEIM

            33 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:30:00

            34 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            22 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            23 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            20 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - ST-LOUIS

            30 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - SAUSHEIM

            30 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            28 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            33 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            11:00:00

            44 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            23 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            19 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - ST-LOUIS

            24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            24 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            38 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            27 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - PFASTATT

            29 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            24 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            20 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            25 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - FESSENHEIM

            23 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - SAUSHEIM

            22 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            30 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            18 - PFASTATT

            23 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            36 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            11:00:00

            40 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            18 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - ST-LOUIS

            21 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            24 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            25 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - FESSENHEIM

            30 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            17 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            32 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - SAUSHEIM

            26 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            26 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            27 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            20 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            35 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            13 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - PFASTATT

            16 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - ST-LOUIS

            29 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            11:00:00

            41 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            24 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            31 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            26 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            28 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            24 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            30 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            29 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            20 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            22 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - FESSENHEIM

            25 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - ST-LOUIS

            25 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            22 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            41 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            24 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - PFASTATT

            27 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 13/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            21 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            17:30:00

            28 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            27 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            33 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            26 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            25 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            51 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            31 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            31 - ST-LOUIS

            23 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - SAUSHEIM

            24 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            21 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - FESSENHEIM

            20 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - PFASTATT

            21 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            29 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            21 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            36 - ST-LOUIS

            28 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            21 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            38 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            25 - PFASTATT

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            39 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            36 - FESSENHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            38 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            19/05/2019
            11:00:00

            30 - COTEAUX MULHOUSE 2

            35 - HABSHEIM ST-MARTIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - THANN/STEINBACH 2

            29 - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            24 - PFASTATT

            32 - ST-LOUIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            49 - ROUFFACH/SOULTZMATT 2

            31 - SAUSHEIM

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - WINTZENHEIM/MUNSTER

            29 - ASPTT MULHOUSE/RIXHEIM 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - FESSENHEIM

            28 - CERNAY/WATTWILLER 3

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité