Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 RHINAU -15F1 38 14 12 0 2 356 252 104
          2 WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1 37 14 12 0 2 327 211 116
          3 INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2 32 14 9 0 5 302 270 32
          4 ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1 28 14 7 0 7 259 271 -12
          5 OBERNAI -15F1 26 14 6 0 8 271 322 -51
          6 VAL DE MODER -15F1 24 14 5 0 9 243 275 -32
          7 MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1 24 14 5 0 9 226 274 -48
          8 REICHSTETT -15F2 14 14 0 0 14 270 379 -109

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:15:00

            9 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            20 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - OBERNAI -15F1

            14 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            30 - RHINAU -15F1

            19 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            15:45:00

            18 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            16 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            37 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            8 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            14 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            21 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            12:30:00

            11 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            14 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:30:00

            22 - RHINAU -15F1

            19 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            17:40:00

            25 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            17 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            11 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            22 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:30:00

            24 - RHINAU -15F1

            9 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            14 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            18 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:30:00

            21 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            16 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:30:00

            18 - OBERNAI -15F1

            25 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            12 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            23/02/2019
            14:30:00

            22 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            14 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            15 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:45:00

            15 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            22 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:15:00

            16 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            18 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            02/03/2019
            15:00:00

            24 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            19 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:30:00

            15 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            8 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            17:30:00

            19 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            16 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - OBERNAI -15F1

            23 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            18:50:00

            23 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            9 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:30:00

            19 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            27 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:30:00

            17 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            16 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:30:00

            21 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            33 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            17:45:00

            20 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            16 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            18 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:30:00

            15 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            33 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/03/2019
            18:30:00

            19 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            18 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            10 - OBERNAI -15F1

            FO - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            15:30:00

            20 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            19 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            17:15:00

            25 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            22 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            16:30:00

            13 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            25 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            31 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            16:30:00

            17 - OBERNAI -15F1

            27 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:30:00

            16 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            24 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:30:00

            20 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            26 - RHINAU -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            17:40:00

            32 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            18 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            16:45:00

            16 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            21 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            15:30:00

            36 - RHINAU -15F1

            23 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:15:00

            16 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            12 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            26/04/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            23 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            30 - RHINAU -15F1

            19 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            11:45:00

            26 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            20 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/04/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - OBERNAI -15F1

            26 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:15:00

            22 - RHINAU -15F1

            21 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            22 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            11 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:10:00

            25 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            22 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:30:00

            32 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            33 - OBERNAI -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            16:45:00

            13 - MOLSHEIM BISCHOFFSHEIM -15F1

            31 - WINGEN SUR MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            13:45:00

            22 - RHINAU -15F1

            16 - ERSTEIN BENFELD -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            17:00:00

            24 - OBERNAI -15F1

            19 - VAL DE MODER -15F1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            17:15:00

            34 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER -15F2

            17 - REICHSTETT -15F2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité