67 - Comité du Bas-Rhin

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 BENFELD SM3 36 12 12 0 0 375 272 103
2 MARCKOLSHEIM SM4 26 12 7 0 5 292 244 48
3 HILSENHEIM SM3 25 12 6 1 5 293 295 -2
4 DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3 25 12 6 1 5 322 319 3
5 LINGOLSHEIM SM3 25 12 6 1 5 264 291 -27
6 SELESTAT SM5 24 12 6 0 6 348 319 29
7 BARR SM1 24 11 6 1 4 293 272 21
8 STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1 23 11 6 0 5 291 272 19
9 ERSTEIN SM4 22 12 5 0 7 284 284 0
10 ENTZHEIM SM2 15 11 2 0 9 237 278 -41
11 OBERNAI SM2 10 11 0 0 11 216 369 -153
12 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN SM4 (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    14/09/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ERSTEIN SM4

    25 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/09/2018
    20:45:00

    27 - BARR SM1

    25 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    31 - BENFELD SM3

    25 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    11:00:00

    30 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    23 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    18:00:00

    15 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    24 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    16:00:00

    21 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    19 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    20:30:00

    FO - OBERNAI SM2

    20 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage   info
    22/09/2018
    17:00:00

    26 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    26 - BARR SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/09/2018
    19:30:00

    37 - SELESTAT SM5

    16 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:45:00

    24 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    29 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    20 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    11:15:00

    21 - ERSTEIN SM4

    26 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    16 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - BARR SM1

    19 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    16:45:00

    31 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    29 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    35 - BENFELD SM3

    23 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    17:00:00

    23 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    21 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    14:00:00

    25 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    19 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/10/2018
    20:30:00

    25 - OBERNAI SM2

    31 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    17:15:00

    27 - SELESTAT SM5

    21 - BARR SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    25 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    20 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    31 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    16:00:00

    10 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    14 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    09:45:00

    29 - ERSTEIN SM4

    26 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    36 - BARR SM1

    24 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 26/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

    27/10/2018
    17:00:00

    28 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    24 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    18:45:00

    27 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    25 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/10/2018
    16:00:00

    32 - BENFELD SM3

    29 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/10/2018
    20:00:00

    35 - SELESTAT SM5

    21 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    18:30:00

    25 - OBERNAI SM2

    36 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    23 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    17 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    11:00:00

    25 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    25 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    17:00:00

    28 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    32 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    32 - BARR SM1

    34 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    24 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    18/11/2018
    11:00:00

    29 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    28 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/11/2018
    20:00:00

    27 - SELESTAT SM5

    23 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    21 - BARR SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - OBERNAI SM2

    31 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - BENFELD SM3

    25 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    35 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    25 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - BARR SM1

    27 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    18:45:00

    43 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    9 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/11/2018
    21:00:00

    16 - ERSTEIN SM4

    25 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    16:00:00

    21 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    33 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - BARR SM1

    23 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    20:30:00

    19 - OBERNAI SM2

    29 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/01/2019
    11:00:00

    22 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    27 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/01/2019
    20:00:00

    24 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    21 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    18:00:00

    30 - BENFELD SM3

    18 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    19:00:00

    43 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    26 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    21 - ERSTEIN SM4

    26 - BARR SM1

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    16:00:00

    30 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    31 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    14:00:00

    21 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    30 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    17:00:00

    24 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    10 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    19 - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    23 - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    18:00:00

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
    25/01/2019
    19:30:00

    34 - SELESTAT SM5

    35 - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    17:00:00

    22 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    18 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    18:45:00

    30 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    14 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    17:00:00

    24 - ERSTEIN SM4

    18 - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    20:00:00

    38 - BENFELD SM3

    24 - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    19:00:00

    32 - BARR SM1

    22 - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    22 - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/02/2019
    18:45:00

    20 - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    25 - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    17:00:00

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - OBERNAI SM2

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    18:45:00

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    20:00:00

    - SELESTAT SM5

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    17:00:00

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage   info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - BARR SM1

    - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    17:00:00

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - BENFELD SM3

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2019
    14:00:00

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SELESTAT SM5

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage   info
    23/03/2019
    20:30:00

    - OBERNAI SM2

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    17:00:00

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    20:45:00

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage   info
    30/03/2019
    16:00:00

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2019
    14:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SELESTAT SM5

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    07/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - BENFELD SM3

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - OBERNAI SM2

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    18:45:00

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    - SELESTAT SM5

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - BARR SM1

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    13/04/2019
    17:00:00

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    -

    - SELESTAT SM5

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    - OBERNAI SM2

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage   info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2019
    16:00:00

    - BENFELD SM3

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    - BARR SM1

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - SELESTAT SM5

    - OBERNAI SM2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    16:00:00

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    - BENFELD SM3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    20:30:00

    - OBERNAI SM2

    - STRASBOURG ELSAU SM1

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    - BARR SM1

    - ERSTEIN SM4

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE SM3

    - ENTZHEIM SM2

    arbitrage   info
    19/05/2019
    16:00:00

    - BENFELD SM3

    - MARCKOLSHEIM SM4

    arbitrage   info
    18/05/2019
    19:00:00

    - LINGOLSHEIM SM3

    - HILSENHEIM SM3

    arbitrage   info
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean