67 - Comité du Bas-Rhin

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HILSENHEIM -18M1 17 6 5 1 0 258 120 138
2 MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1 17 6 5 1 0 309 115 194
3 DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2 14 6 4 0 2 195 141 54
4 SELESTAT -18M3 12 6 3 0 3 162 186 -24
5 BENFELD -18M1 9 6 1 1 4 137 212 -75
6 ERSTEIN -18M2 9 6 1 1 4 124 251 -127
7 RHINAU -18M1 4 6 0 0 6 74 234 -160

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 22/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    14 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    52 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    16:00:00

    18 - BENFELD -18M1

    47 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    -

    -

    - SELESTAT -18M3

    arbitrage   info
    23/09/2017
    14:40:00

    67 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    14 - RHINAU -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 29/09/2017 au 01/10/2017

    30/09/2017
    15:45:00

    35 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    22 - BENFELD -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/10/2017
    10:30:00

    41 - SELESTAT -18M3

    24 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/09/2017
    14:45:00

    25 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    25 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    -

    - RHINAU -18M1

    -

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    08/10/2017
    14:00:00

    32 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    30 - SELESTAT -18M3

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    16:00:00

    12 - BENFELD -18M1

    47 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    11:15:00

    26 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    23 - RHINAU -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    -

    -

    - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    14/10/2017
    14:45:00

    47 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    31 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    15:15:00

    FO - RHINAU -18M1

    20 - SELESTAT -18M3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BENFELD -18M1

    -

    arbitrage   info
    14/10/2017
    18:30:00

    45 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    18 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 03/11/2017 au 05/11/2017

    04/11/2017
    18:45:00

    20 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    FO - RHINAU -18M1

    arbitrage   info
    -

    -

    - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage   info
    04/11/2017
    18:00:00

    17 - SELESTAT -18M3

    43 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/11/2017
    10:45:00

    29 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    29 - BENFELD -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    -

    -

    - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    arbitrage   info
    11/11/2017
    18:30:00

    70 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    17 - RHINAU -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    14:00:00

    61 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    13 - ERSTEIN -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    16:00:00

    25 - BENFELD -18M1

    34 - SELESTAT -18M3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    19/11/2017
    09:30:00

    28 - HILSENHEIM -18M1

    25 - DAMBACH LA VILLE -18M2

    arbitrage FDM info
    -

    - ERSTEIN -18M2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2017
    15:45:00

    20 - RHINAU -18M1

    31 - BENFELD -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    17:30:00

    20 - SELESTAT -18M3

    62 - MARCKOLSHEIM -18M1

    arbitrage FDM info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean