Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 WINGEN SUR MODER SM1 53 19 16 2 1 637 425 212
          2 BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2 47 19 13 2 4 629 477 152
          3 WEYERSHEIM SM1 47 19 13 2 4 490 431 59
          4 INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2 43 19 12 0 7 530 480 50
          5 VOSGES DU NORD SM2 42 19 11 1 7 498 438 60
          6 STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3 37 19 9 0 10 540 562 -22
          7 STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4 37 19 8 2 9 534 531 3
          8 ALPHA H SM2 31 19 5 2 12 406 515 -109
          9 SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1 31 19 6 0 13 486 596 -110
          10 STRASBOURG UC SM3 31 18 6 2 10 470 513 -43
          11 HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3 30 19 5 1 13 439 563 -124
          12 VAL DE MODER SM2 22 18 2 0 16 408 536 -128

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            17:00:00

            49 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            24 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            36 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            18 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:00:00

            31 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            28 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            24 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            FO - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            11:15:00

            41 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            31 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            20 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            35 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            35 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            33 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            27 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            10:30:00

            30 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            31 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            26 - ALPHA H SM2

            25 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:15:00

            35 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            30 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            30 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:30:00

            18 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            29 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            38 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            28 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            11:15:00

            29 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            25 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            26 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:15:00

            31 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            16 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            39 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            25 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            10:30:00

            31 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            29 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            44 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            27 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            33 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            28 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            34 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            19 - ALPHA H SM2

            26 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            30 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            11:15:00

            19 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            24 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            41 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            36 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            20 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            33 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            37 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            17 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            23 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 26/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            21 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            25 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            25 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:00:00

            25 - ALPHA H SM2

            23 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            24 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            17:30:00

            21 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            41 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            15 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            30 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            10:30:00

            20 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            25 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            21 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/11/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            28 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            25 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            25 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            19:15:00

            40 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            29 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:00:00

            21 - ALPHA H SM2

            27 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            10:00:00

            18 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            22 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            20 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            34 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            22 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:15:00

            38 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            23 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            16 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            17:30:00

            31 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            25 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/11/2018
            20:45:00

            27 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            31 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            40 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            24 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            10:30:00

            22 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            41 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/11/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            24 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            16 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            18 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            22 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:15:00

            28 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            26 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/01/2019
            20:30:00

            33 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            20 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            41 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            23 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            18 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            21 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            20 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - ALPHA H SM2

            26 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/01/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            28 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            35 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            28 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            28 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            25/01/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            24 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:15:00

            24 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            40 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            33 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            18:00:00

            16 - ALPHA H SM2

            32 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:15:00

            31 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            32 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:15:00

            16 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            32 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            38 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            23 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            34 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            22 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            21 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            24 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            39 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            25 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            33 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            30 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            23 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/03/2019
            20:30:00

            35 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            17 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:30:00

            35 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            38 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:45:00

            27 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            30 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            42 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - ALPHA H SM2

            29 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            19 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            28 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            26 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            33 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            44 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            28 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:45:00

            26 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            18 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            18 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            10:30:00

            37 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            27 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            28 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            27 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            21 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            21 - ALPHA H SM2

            38 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:15:00

            21 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            24 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            18 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            34 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/03/2019
            20:45:00

            25 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            16 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            26 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/03/2019
            20:30:00

            24 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            35 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            27 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            23 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:15:00

            28 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            34 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            18 - ALPHA H SM2

            18 - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            14 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            14 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/04/2019
            20:45:00

            23 - VAL DE MODER SM2

            22 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            25 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 12/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            12/04/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            28 - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            28 - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            25 - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            20 - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            38 - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            14:00:00

            - ALPHA H SM2

            - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            18:45:00

            - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage   info
            26/04/2019
            20:45:00

            - VAL DE MODER SM2

            - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            16:00:00

            - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            20:45:00

            - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            15:00:00

            - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - ALPHA H SM2

            - VAL DE MODER SM2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            11:00:00

            - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            10:30:00

            - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            17/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - VAL DE MODER SM2

            - HOCHFELDEN DETTWILLER SM3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - VOSGES DU NORD SM2

            - BETSCHDORF SELTZ SM2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            - WINGEN SUR MODER SM1

            - ALPHA H SM2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            17:30:00

            - INGWILLER BOUXWILLER SM2

            - STRASBOURG ASPTT SM3

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - WEYERSHEIM SM1

            - SELTZ BETSCHDORF SM1

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            - STRASBOURG SCHILTIGHEIM SM4

            - STRASBOURG UC SM3

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité