Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2 28 10 9 0 1 212 105 107
          2 LASSEUBE HANDBALL 26 10 8 0 2 240 122 118
          3 US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2 20 10 5 0 5 212 181 31
          4 ESPOIR DE DENGUIN 20 10 5 0 5 176 153 23
          5 US COARRAZE NAY HB 16 10 3 0 7 154 202 -48
          6 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3 10 10 0 0 10 70 301 -231

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            10 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:45:00

            27 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            3 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            14 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            25 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            17 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:30:00

            5 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            22 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            16:30:00

            17 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            13 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            16:45:00

            37 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            9 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:30:00

            12 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            25 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:30:00

            22 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            8 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            17:00:00

            14 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            21 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            16:30:00

            21 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            18 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            36 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            10 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            15:30:00

            6 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            21 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:30:00

            16 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            17 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:15:00

            26 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            8 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            11:00:00

            15 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            22 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            12:30:00

            10 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            33 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:15:00

            23 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            12 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            16:45:00

            23 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            21 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            15:30:00

            30 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            1 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            11:00:00

            14 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            13 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            13:00:00

            3 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            37 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:45:00

            21 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            17 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            11 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            22 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            14 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:15:00

            20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            15 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            5 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            38 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            15 - SUKIL HAND CAMBO 2

            11 - ESPOIR DE DENGUIN

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            14:00:00

            24 - US COARRAZE NAY HB

            8 - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            17:00:00

            13 - US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 2

            27 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité