Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN 41 14 13 1 0 497 365 132
          2 ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL 32 14 8 2 4 382 345 37
          3 AS URRUNARRAK 28 14 7 0 7 400 363 37
          4 SAINT PEE UNION CLUB 28 14 7 0 7 380 393 -13
          5 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 27 14 6 1 7 373 388 -15
          6 HBC OLORON 27 14 6 1 7 415 423 -8
          7 LASSEUBE HANDBALL 26 14 6 0 8 359 362 -3
          8 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2 15 14 0 1 13 284 451 -167

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 01/12/2018 au 02/12/2018

            02/12/2018
            15:30:00

            25 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            29 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            17:00:00

            38 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            20 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            24 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            14:45:00

            30 - HBC OLORON

            28 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 07/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            09/12/2018
            11:30:00

            22 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            18 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            12:30:00

            25 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            17 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            17:45:00

            33 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            16 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            26 - HBC OLORON

            25 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 14/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            16:45:00

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            37 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            10:30:00

            16 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            32 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:30:00

            33 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            30 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            15:00:00

            21 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            34 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:45:00

            33 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            24 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            15:30:00

            33 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            31 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            17:15:00

            29 - AS URRUNARRAK

            17 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            43 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            34 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            15:30:00

            21 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            21 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:15:00

            18 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            33 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            27 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            13:30:00

            16 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            32 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:15:00

            41 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            21 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            17:15:00

            25 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            21 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:15:00

            25 - AS URRUNARRAK

            16 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            17:15:00

            28 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            37 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            17:00:00

            26 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            19 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            14:00:00

            45 - HBC OLORON

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            12:30:00

            21 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            20 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 15/02/2019 au 17/02/2019

            16/02/2019
            14:00:00

            29 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            30 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            28 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            17:00:00

            37 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            15 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            18:00:00

            29 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            32 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            17:15:00

            33 - AS URRUNARRAK

            20 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            24 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            21 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            23 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            10:45:00

            18 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            33 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            13:00:00

            29 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            23 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            30 - AS URRUNARRAK

            31 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            11:15:00

            21 - HBC OLORON

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            39 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            26 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            22 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            15:00:00

            31 - HBC OLORON

            38 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            41 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            39 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            15:00:00

            28 - HBC OLORON

            33 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            17:15:00

            32 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            19 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            24 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            29 - AS URRUNARRAK

            21 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            12:30:00

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            12 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            11:00:00

            35 - HBC OLORON

            42 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            29 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            27 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            29 - AS URRUNARRAK

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            47 - OSSAU HANDBALL CLUB / HBC GAN

            31 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            16:15:00

            28 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            34 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            15:45:00

            27 - AS URRUNARRAK

            31 - HBC OLORON

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:15:00

            28 - LASSEUBE HANDBALL

            25 - ESPRIT LONS HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité