Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE 49 20 14 1 5 480 423 57
          2 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2 47 20 13 1 6 577 505 72
          3 HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2 46 20 11 4 5 497 472 25
          4 IRISARTARRAK HB 46 20 12 2 6 509 446 63
          5 SAINT PEE UNION CLUB 42 20 9 4 7 457 438 19
          6 ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2 41 20 10 1 9 432 411 21
          7 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2 40 20 9 2 9 505 527 -22
          8 BUROS HB 39 20 9 1 10 476 453 23
          9 BORDES SPORTS 3 37 20 10 1 9 463 469 -6
          10 AS URRUNARRAK 2 25 20 2 1 17 396 518 -122
          11 ORTHEZ HANDBALL 24 20 2 0 18 459 589 -130

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 14/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            -

            -

            - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            18 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            25 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - BUROS HB

            23 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            17:30:00

            20 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            PE - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            15 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            16 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            36 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            21 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            25 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            26 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            22 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            18 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            25 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            25 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            21 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            18 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            26 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:30:00

            26 - BUROS HB

            28 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            21 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:30:00

            18 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            14:00:00

            15 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            27 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            17 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            23 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            11:00:00

            23 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            21 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            34 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            19 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            30 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            16 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            15 - BUROS HB

            29 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            26 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            20 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            30 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            19 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            14:00:00

            23 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            13 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            18 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - IRISARTARRAK HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 7 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            42 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            24 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            19 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            21 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            28 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            12:15:00

            20 - BUROS HB

            21 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            22 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 8 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            24 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            22 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            20 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            14 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            21 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            25/11/2018
            10:00:00

            26 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 07/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            28 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:45:00

            26 - BUROS HB

            19 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            24 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            19 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            27 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            24 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 14/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            16/02/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - BUROS HB

            32 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            22 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/12/2018
            14:30:00

            21 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            27 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            19 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/02/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            16 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            23 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            26 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - BUROS HB

            arbitrage   info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            19 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            22 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            30 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            34 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            -

            - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            17:00:00

            30 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            16 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            24 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            25 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            26 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            28 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:30:00

            27 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            15 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            32 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            24 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            40 - BUROS HB

            15 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            11:00:00

            19 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            20 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            15:00:00

            27 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            19 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            10:30:00

            28 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            28 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            23 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            14 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            30 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:45:00

            29 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            20 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            25 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            22 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            10:30:00

            31 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            26 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            18 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            19 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            19 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - BUROS HB

            20 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            27 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            18 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            19 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            30 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - BORDES SPORTS 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            26 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:45:00

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            18 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            35 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            22 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            29 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - BUROS HB

            16 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            33 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            16 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            38 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            33 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/04/2019
            21:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            20 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            14:00:00

            26 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            26 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 19 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            25 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            25 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            18:45:00

            24 - BUROS HB

            15 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            14:15:00

            23 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            28 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            21 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            30 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            25 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            24 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            24 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            18:45:00

            33 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            31 - BUROS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            21 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            32 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            20 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            19 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            28 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - IRISARTARRAK HB

            27 - AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - BUROS HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - AS URRUNARRAK 2

            15 - BORDES SPORTS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

            27 - HANDBALL CLUB GAN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - ENTENTE BARZUNAISE

            22 - PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS 2

            23 - ORTHEZ HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité