Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1 28 10 9 0 1 204 111 93
          2 SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2 26 10 8 0 2 190 139 51
          3 ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2 20 10 5 0 5 187 186 1
          4 AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3 18 10 4 0 6 153 176 -23
          5 CARQUEFOU HB 3 16 10 3 0 7 120 185 -65
          6 US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2 12 10 1 0 9 134 191 -57

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            14:30:00

            21 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            11 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            15:00:00

            16 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            7 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:30:00

            18 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            13 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            20/01/2019
            15:45:00

            8 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            26 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            24 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            21 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:15:00

            10 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            23 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            09:30:00

            17 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            14 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:30:00

            22 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            11 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            10 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            29 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            22 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            13 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            09:30:00

            16 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            8 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            13:30:00

            10 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            11 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            13:30:00

            18 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            17 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            16 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            17 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            16:00:00

            10 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:30:00

            14 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            19 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:00:00

            16 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            22 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            14:30:00

            17 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            9 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            19 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            15 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            9 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            13:30:00

            18 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            14 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:00:00

            10 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            26 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            14:30:00

            18 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            24 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            13:30:00

            26 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            16 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:00:00

            12 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            15:15:00

            12 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            11 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            6 - SUD ESTUAIRE HC 2

            16 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - ETOILE SPORTIVE DU LAC HANDBALL 2

            23 - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            17 - CARQUEFOU HB 3

            14 - US GRANDE PRESQU'ILE H 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité