Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PORTERIE HANDBALL 28 10 9 0 1 333 184 149
          2 UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2 26 10 8 0 2 263 168 95
          3 PHILBERT HANDBALL 24 10 7 0 3 255 208 47
          4 MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL 16 10 3 0 7 184 257 -73
          5 LEGE HANDBALL CLUB 14 10 2 0 8 192 235 -43
          6 HBAC STE PAZANNE 2 10 10 1 0 9 93 268 -175

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            17:30:00

            20 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            35 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            12 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            10 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            FO - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            14 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            17 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            16 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            10 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            FO - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 3 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            10:00:00

            10 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            48 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:00:00

            25 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            21 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            17:15:00

            32 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            12 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            17 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            09:30:00

            19 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            11 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            42 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:30:00

            18 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            22 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:15:00

            50 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            18 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            15:30:00

            7 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            34 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            14:45:00

            19 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            14 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            17 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            25 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            17:30:00

            6 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            27 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            18:30:00

            15 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            33 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            17:15:00

            27 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            30 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            18:15:00

            26 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            22 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            17:30:00

            31 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            16 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            26 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            20 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:40:00

            10 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            33 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            17:30:00

            26 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            30 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

            16 - LEGE HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:15:00

            19 - MONTBERT-AIGREFEUILLE HANDBALL

            32 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            34 - PHILBERT HANDBALL

            7 - HBAC STE PAZANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité