44 - Comité de la Loire-Atlantique

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HBC SAUTRON 2 49 20 13 3 4 550 491 59
2 LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1 48 20 13 2 5 512 466 46
3 ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2 47 19 13 2 4 511 413 98
4 RACC NANTES 3 46 20 12 2 6 562 491 71
5 HANDBALL CLISSON 2 45 20 12 1 7 485 459 26
6 ASCED RIAILLE 40 20 9 2 9 557 556 1
7 CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB) 37 20 7 3 10 583 594 -11
8 HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES 34 20 6 2 12 466 501 -35
9 ES COUERON 2 33 20 6 2 12 453 507 -54
10 ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3 30 20 4 2 14 470 559 -89
11 ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL 26 19 3 1 15 390 502 -112

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    16/09/2018
    17:00:00

    - RACC NANTES 3

    -

    arbitrage   info
    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    15 - ASCED RIAILLE

    20 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    27 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    31 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    PE - ES COUERON 2

    20 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    11:00:00

    19 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    18 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    22/09/2018
    21:30:00

    -

    - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage   info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    35 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    25 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    19:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    24 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    14:30:00

    29 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    28 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/10/2018
    19:00:00

    19 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    17 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    11:00:00

    24 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    27 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    21:30:00

    -

    - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage   info
    06/10/2018
    21:15:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    22 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    15:00:00

    27 - RACC NANTES 3

    31 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    11:00:00

    12 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    41 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    28 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - ES COUERON 2

    24 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    -

    - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    14/10/2018
    14:00:00

    19 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    18 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - ASCED RIAILLE

    24 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    11:00:00

    15 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    32 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    19:00:00

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    20 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    39 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    32 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    21:30:00

    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info
    21/10/2018
    11:00:00

    15 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    24 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    22 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    27 - ES COUERON 2

    27 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    15:00:00

    25 - RACC NANTES 3

    25 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    25 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    11/11/2018
    11:00:00

    - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    -

    arbitrage   info
    11/11/2018
    11:00:00

    28 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    19 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    22:00:00

    19 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    18 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    27 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    19:00:00

    36 - ASCED RIAILLE

    43 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    17:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    32 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    -

    -

    - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage   info
    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    26 - ES COUERON 2

    18 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    14:00:00

    23 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    28 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    29 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    30 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    18 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    16 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    15:00:00

    22 - RACC NANTES 3

    21 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    -

    - ES COUERON 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    35 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    25 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    11:00:00

    16 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    35 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    27 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2018
    16:45:00

    19 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    18 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - ASCED RIAILLE

    24 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 09/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    -

    -

    - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage   info
    09/02/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    24 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    11:00:00

    28 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - RACC NANTES 3

    14 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    14:00:00

    27 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    24 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    14:00:00

    24 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    19 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 05/01/2019 au 06/01/2019

    -

    - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    -

    arbitrage   info
    05/01/2019
    18:45:00

    29 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    21 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2019
    14:00:00

    22 - ES COUERON 2

    34 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/01/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - ASCED RIAILLE

    25 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2019
    14:30:00

    16 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    27 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/01/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    19 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    -

    -

    - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage   info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    25 - RACC NANTES 3

    19 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    29 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    15:30:00

    29 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    22 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    11:00:00

    28 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    31 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    11:00:00

    31 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    17 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    -

    -

    - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage   info
    26/01/2019
    18:45:00

    37 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    29 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    30 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    23 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    14:00:00

    41 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    24 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    11:00:00

    22 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    18 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    -

    - ASCED RIAILLE

    -

    arbitrage   info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    37 - RACC NANTES 3

    21 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    23 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    30 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    11:00:00

    20 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    34 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    11:00:00

    25 - ES COUERON 2

    22 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    -

    - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    -

    arbitrage   info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - ASCED RIAILLE

    30 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    14:00:00

    31 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    26 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    18:45:00

    15 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    29 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    11:00:00

    30 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    30 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    17 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    -

    -

    - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/03/2019
    16:00:00

    14 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    25 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    11:00:00

    27 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    29 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - RACC NANTES 3

    22 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - ES COUERON 2

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    27 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    20 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    11:00:00

    18 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    23 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - ASCED RIAILLE

    21 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    22 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    10:30:00

    28 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    30 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    -

    -

    - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage   info
    24/03/2019
    15:00:00

    34 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    15 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    23 - ES COUERON 2

    24 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    26 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    33 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    16:30:00

    27 - RACC NANTES 3

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    -

    - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    -

    arbitrage   info
    31/03/2019
    11:00:00

    25 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    22 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    21 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    21 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    16 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    18:45:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    22 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    37 - ASCED RIAILLE

    31 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    -

    -

    - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage   info
    28/04/2019
    11:00:00

    29 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    28 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    36 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    36 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2019
    11:00:00

    28 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    12 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - RACC NANTES 3

    22 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    17:00:00

    29 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    23 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    -

    - HBC SAUTRON 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    04/05/2019
    19:00:00

    34 - ES COUERON 2

    24 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    18:45:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    27 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    11:00:00

    23 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    25 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    19:00:00

    29 - ASCED RIAILLE

    28 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    20 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    22 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    -

    -

    - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    arbitrage   info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    28 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - RACC NANTES 3

    30 - ES COUERON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    33 - ASCED RIAILLE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    24 - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    14:00:00

    28 - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    25 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    -

    - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    -

    arbitrage   info
    06/04/2019
    19:00:00

    34 - CONVENTION ETOILE DE GRAND LIEU HB (PHILBERT HB)

    35 - RACC NANTES 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - ASCED RIAILLE

    33 - HBC SAUTRON 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:00:00

    16 - ES COUERON 2

    29 - LE LANDREAU HANDBALL 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:30:00

    20 - HANDBALL CLISSON 2

    16 - ST NAZAIRE HANDBALL 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2019
    11:00:00

    - ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL

    - ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean