1 1 ère division territoriale 1ERE D. T. M.

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2 60 22 19 0 3 794 587 207
2 RACC NANTES 2 58 22 18 0 4 742 562 180
3 UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2 53 22 15 1 6 676 600 76
4 ES COUERON 1 51 22 14 1 7 688 630 58
5 CARQUEFOU HB 2 46 22 12 0 10 597 594 3
6 HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES 46 22 12 0 10 608 600 8
7 HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 42 22 9 2 11 628 655 -27
8 ASPTT NANTES 2 39 22 7 3 12 599 680 -81
9 PORTERIE HANDBALL 38 22 7 2 13 620 672 -52
10 HANDBALL ORVAULT 38 22 8 0 14 623 712 -89
11 HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2 32 22 3 4 15 595 689 -94
12 SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB 25 22 1 1 20 525 714 -189

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

    15/09/2018
    21:00:00

    31 - ES COUERON 1

    27 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    21 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    15:00:00

    26 - RACC NANTES 2

    21 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/09/2018
    19:00:00

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    14:00:00

    25 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    29 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2018
    16:00:00

    33 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    17 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

    23/09/2018
    17:00:00

    27 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    18:00:00

    26 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    34 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    38 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    34 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    25 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/09/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    25 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2018
    17:00:00

    21 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

    06/10/2018
    20:00:00

    22 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    24 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    39 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/10/2018
    21:00:00

    25 - ES COUERON 1

    26 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    17:00:00

    48 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    25 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    17:00:00

    39 - RACC NANTES 2

    28 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2018
    14:00:00

    31 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

    13/10/2018
    19:30:00

    28 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    33 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    15:00:00

    30 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    26 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2018
    16:00:00

    34 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    28 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    20:30:00

    24 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    33 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    35 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    13/10/2018
    21:00:00

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    45 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    27 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    35 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    31 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    19:00:00

    32 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    32 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    16:00:00

    29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    38 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/10/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - ES COUERON 1

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2018
    17:00:00

    34 - RACC NANTES 2

    37 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    33 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    28 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:30:00

    23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    25 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    20:00:00

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    24 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    20 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2018
    16:00:00

    26 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    32 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/11/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    28 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

    09/02/2019
    21:00:00

    35 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    16:00:00

    25 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    39 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    23 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2018
    17:00:00

    43 - RACC NANTES 2

    21 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    19:00:00

    35 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    26 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/11/2018
    21:00:00

    24 - ES COUERON 1

    39 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

    25/11/2018
    15:00:00

    29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    29 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    20 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    26 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    29 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    21:00:00

    28 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    27 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:30:00

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    29 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/11/2018
    19:00:00

    44 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    27 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 9 du 09/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

    09/12/2018
    15:00:00

    25 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    30 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    01/12/2018
    21:00:00

    36 - RACC NANTES 2

    28 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    17:00:00

    26 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    28 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    14:00:00

    29 - ES COUERON 1

    32 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/02/2019
    17:00:00

    24 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    23 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/12/2018
    14:00:00

    34 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    23 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 10 du 05/01/2019 au 06/01/2019

    05/01/2019
    19:00:00

    34 - RACC NANTES 2

    27 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/01/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    35 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2019
    15:00:00

    27 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    40 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/01/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    20 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    06/01/2019
    15:30:00

    31 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    18 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/01/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    32 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

    19/01/2019
    21:30:00

    26 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    23 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - ES COUERON 1

    27 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    27 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    22 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    16:00:00

    37 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    28 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/01/2019
    21:30:00

    21 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    29 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    20/01/2019
    15:00:00

    32 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    38 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

    26/01/2019
    19:00:00

    28 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    37 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    37 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    16:00:00

    29 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    40 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    29 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    26/01/2019
    21:00:00

    26 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    27 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/01/2019
    17:00:00

    24 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    35 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    24 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - ES COUERON 1

    29 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    28 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/02/2019
    19:00:00

    31 - RACC NANTES 2

    27 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    15:00:00

    35 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/02/2019
    11:00:00

    29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    25 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 14 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    29 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    16:00:00

    24 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    17:00:00

    25 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    36 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    19:00:00

    24 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    39 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    03/03/2019
    15:15:00

    19 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    36 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    02/03/2019
    21:00:00

    31 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    28 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

    09/03/2019
    21:30:00

    25 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    25 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    19:00:00

    21 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    19 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    17:00:00

    34 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    21 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - ES COUERON 1

    25 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    10/03/2019
    17:15:00

    30 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    23 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    09/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - RACC NANTES 2

    18 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    39 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    31 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    40 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:30:00

    29 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    37 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    21:00:00

    33 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    26 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/03/2019
    17:00:00

    24 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    31 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/03/2019
    19:00:00

    21 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    41 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    27 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    42 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    30 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/03/2019
    11:00:00

    25 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    37 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/04/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    27 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    19:00:00

    26 - RACC NANTES 2

    17 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/03/2019
    21:00:00

    39 - ES COUERON 1

    26 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

    30/03/2019
    22:00:00

    28 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    35 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    31/03/2019
    15:00:00

    46 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    22 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    21 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    26 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:15:00

    18 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    30 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    19:00:00

    30 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    36 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    30/03/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    29 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 19 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

    27/04/2019
    21:00:00

    24 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    29 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    15:15:00

    18 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    32 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    19:00:00

    37 - RACC NANTES 2

    40 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    28/04/2019
    15:00:00

    23 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    22 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:30:00

    34 - ES COUERON 1

    20 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    27/04/2019
    20:00:00

    29 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    31 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    34 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    25 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    20:00:00

    19 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    28 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    36 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    26 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    05/05/2019
    17:00:00

    45 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    29 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    19:00:00

    23 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    25 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    04/05/2019
    21:00:00

    32 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    32 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    32 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    37 - RACC NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    18:30:00

    25 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    28 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    20:00:00

    27 - ES COUERON 1

    27 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    21:00:00

    23 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    38 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/05/2019
    19:00:00

    27 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    35 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/05/2019
    16:00:00

    28 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    24 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

    18/05/2019
    21:00:00

    29 - HANDBALL ORVAULT

    31 - PORTERIE HANDBALL

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:00:00

    36 - RACC NANTES 2

    27 - ES COUERON 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    18:30:00

    41 - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES

    22 - UNION SPORTIVE GRANDE PRESQU'ILE HANDBALL 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2019
    14:00:00

    27 - ASPTT NANTES 2

    32 - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/05/2019
    19:15:00

    29 - HIRONDELLE ST YO HB 2

    30 - SUD ESTUAIRE HANDBALL CLUB

    arbitrage FDM info
    19/05/2019
    15:30:00

    35 - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL 2

    28 - CARQUEFOU HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info

Publicité

  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • Hand-clean