Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL 41 16 12 1 3 419 364 55
          2 CANEJAN HBC 39 15 12 0 3 488 390 98
          3 ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2 36 15 8 1 4 370 312 58
          4 HBC IZONNAIS 33 15 8 2 5 409 364 45
          5 STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2 33 15 9 0 6 405 375 30
          6 BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2 32 16 7 1 6 394 400 -6
          7 UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2 28 17 5 1 11 398 480 -82
          8 UA CADILLACAISE 24 15 5 0 10 320 370 -50
          9 CARBON BLANC HB 21 15 3 1 10 395 407 -12
          10 PL GRADIGNAN HB 2 20 16 2 1 13 342 478 -136
          11 CM FLOIRAC CENON HANDBALL (FG) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            -

            -

            - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage   info
            16/09/2018
            11:30:00

            18 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            21 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:30:00

            20 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            17 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - CANEJAN HBC

            27 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            16 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - CARBON BLANC HB

            27 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            34 - HBC IZONNAIS

            25 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            18 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:15:00

            32 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            24 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            18:00:00

            21 - CARBON BLANC HB

            25 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - CANEJAN HBC

            17 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            07/10/2018
            17:00:00

            21 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            28 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:30:00

            21 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            20 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - CANEJAN HBC

            25 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            29 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            20 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - UA CADILLACAISE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            40 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - CARBON BLANC HB

            30 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            22 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            25 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            20 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            19:30:00

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            28 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:30:00

            21 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            38 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - UA CADILLACAISE

            21 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            23 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            22 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            17:00:00

            37 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            12 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC IZONNAIS

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            31 - CARBON BLANC HB

            25 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            39 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:15:00

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            31 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            22 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:30:00

            20 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            PE - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            15 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            34 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - HBC IZONNAIS

            25 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - CANEJAN HBC

            -

            arbitrage   info
            24/11/2018
            19:30:00

            28 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            13/01/2019
            14:00:00

            FO - CARBON BLANC HB

            20 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage   info
            09/12/2018
            14:00:00

            22 - UA CADILLACAISE

            32 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            32 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            29 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:30:00

            28 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            22 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            21:15:00

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            34 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - HBC IZONNAIS

            30 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            16:30:00

            23 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            22 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            36 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:30:00

            39 - CANEJAN HBC

            30 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - CARBON BLANC HB

            29 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            26 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - UA CADILLACAISE

            31 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:30:00

            30 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            34 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            -

            - CARBON BLANC HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HBC IZONNAIS

            24 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            26 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            38 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            43 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            32 - UA CADILLACAISE

            18 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/03/2019
            19:30:00

            35 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            30 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            28 - CANEJAN HBC

            26 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:15:00

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            30 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:30:00

            24 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            24 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            18:15:00

            28 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            26 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            26 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            28 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            09/02/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC IZONNAIS

            FO - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            16:00:00

            18 - UA CADILLACAISE

            16 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - CARBON BLANC HB

            37 - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:30:00

            34 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            31 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            28 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            29 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            27 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            26 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            21:15:00

            28 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            26 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            41 - CANEJAN HBC

            14 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            21 - UA CADILLACAISE

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/04/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - HBC IZONNAIS

            27 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - CARBON BLANC HB

            31 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            11:30:00

            28 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            18 - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            20 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            19 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:15:00

            19 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            31 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - UA CADILLACAISE

            25 - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:30:00

            20 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            FO - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            46 - CANEJAN HBC

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC IZONNAIS

            24 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - UA CADILLACAISE

            23 - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:15:00

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            24 - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            16:00:00

            34 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            26 - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage   info
            06/04/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            23 - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            21:30:00

            - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - HBC IZONNAIS

            - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            05/05/2019
            15:00:00

            - CANEJAN HBC

            - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - CARBON BLANC HB

            - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            - HBC IZONNAIS

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            - UA CADILLACAISE

            - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            - US PAREMPUYRE HANDBALL

            - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            - CANEJAN HBC

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            - HBC IZONNAIS

            - CARBON BLANC HB

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:15:00

            - STADE LANGONNAIS HB 2

            - ANDERNOS HB NORD BASSIN 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            - CANEJAN HBC

            - UA CADILLACAISE

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 2

            - PL GRADIGNAN HB 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité