Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC BELIN-BELIET 1 62 22 20 0 2 776 517 259
          2 STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL 57 22 16 3 3 705 616 89
          3 BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1 51 22 12 5 5 630 581 49
          4 VILLENAVE HBC 1 49 22 12 3 7 668 637 31
          5 ST MEDARD HANDBALL 47 22 12 1 9 632 625 7
          6 ST LOUBES HB 41 22 8 3 11 588 600 -12
          7 HBC ARTIGUAIS 41 22 8 3 11 640 669 -29
          8 UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1 40 22 7 4 11 555 574 -19
          9 STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB 38 22 6 4 12 605 660 -55
          10 PE2M HB 1 36 22 6 2 14 603 662 -59
          11 HAILLAN HANDBALL 36 22 7 0 15 529 650 -121
          12 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2 30 22 4 0 18 504 644 -140

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 15/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            20:00:00

            24 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            42 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            27 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            16 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            34 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            27 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            15:00:00

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            21 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            18:15:00

            28 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            25 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:30:00

            41 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            20 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            31 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            23 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            19:00:00

            27 - ST LOUBES HB

            36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - PE2M HB 1

            30 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:30:00

            28 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            29 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:15:00

            22 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            21 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            42 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            27 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            11:15:00

            39 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            23 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:30:00

            32 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            40 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            33 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            24 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            16:00:00

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            27 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            14/10/2018
            11:15:00

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            32 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:45:00

            33 - PE2M HB 1

            22 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            26 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            28 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            28 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            32 - ST LOUBES HB

            26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:15:00

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            28 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 20/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            21:30:00

            33 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            27 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            32 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            23 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            21 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            18 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            26 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            21:30:00

            26 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            27 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            21 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:15:00

            32 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            24 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:30:00

            30 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            22 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            32 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            25 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            28 - ST LOUBES HB

            31 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            21 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            26 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:45:00

            31 - PE2M HB 1

            33 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            34 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:30:00

            33 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            39 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            29 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            15 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            28 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            25 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            16:00:00

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            13 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            25 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            25 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - ST LOUBES HB

            26 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            24 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/02/2019
            19:30:00

            23 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            34 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            21 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            31 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            29 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            22 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            28 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            29 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            23 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            34 - PE2M HB 1

            19 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            18:30:00

            29 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            02/03/2019
            21:30:00

            13 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            36 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            25 - ST LOUBES HB

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            31 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            16:00:00

            24 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            23 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            21:00:00

            27 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            27 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            19:30:00

            35 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            22 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:30:00

            40 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            36 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/04/2019
            20:00:00

            19 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            26 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:30:00

            25 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            33 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - PE2M HB 1

            27 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            31 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            23 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - ST LOUBES HB

            20 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            30 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:15:00

            24 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - PE2M HB 1

            28 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            26 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            19 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            36 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            28 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            28 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            22 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:30:00

            33 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            21 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            18 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            18 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            26 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 09/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            21:30:00

            24 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            38 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:45:00

            23 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            24 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:30:00

            32 - PE2M HB 1

            37 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - ST LOUBES HB

            33 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            21:30:00

            27 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            45 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            25 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:30:00

            36 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            20 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:30:00

            32 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            24 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            36 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            18 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            41 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            24 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            29 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            15:45:00

            19 - PE2M HB 1

            40 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            11:30:00

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            26 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:30:00

            28 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            22 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:30:00

            24 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            33 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:15:00

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            29 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - ST LOUBES HB

            21 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            21:30:00

            40 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            28 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - PE2M HB 1

            26 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:00:00

            37 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            37 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            17:00:00

            27 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:30:00

            27 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            26 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            25 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            31/03/2019
            14:15:00

            21 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            34 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:30:00

            26 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            23 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:15:00

            35 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            26 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            11:15:00

            39 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            38 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            24 - ST LOUBES HB

            24 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:30:00

            25 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            29 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 06/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            21:30:00

            43 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            26 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:30:00

            16 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            25 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            38 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:30:00

            25 - PE2M HB 1

            23 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            39 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            27 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            21:30:00

            30 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            29 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:15:00

            20 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            31 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:30:00

            32 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            30 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - ST LOUBES HB

            20 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            31 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            34 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            32 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            36 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            33 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            21:30:00

            44 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            29 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:15:00

            26 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            21 - ST LOUBES HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:30:00

            31 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            27 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            34 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            21:30:00

            30 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            30 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - PE2M HB 1

            28 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - ST LOUBES HB

            30 - HBC BELIN-BELIET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - HBC ARTIGUAIS

            29 - VILLENAVE HBC 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - HAILLAN HANDBALL

            23 - UNION SPORTIVE TALENCE HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:45:00

            31 - ST MEDARD HANDBALL

            30 - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            37 - STADE PESSACAIS UNION CLUB HANDBALL

            21 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            21:30:00

            32 - BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 1

            24 - PE2M HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité