Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PSM HANDBALL 2 45 18 13 1 4 290 182 108
          2 ASC GUICLAN HB 44 18 13 0 5 274 203 71
          3 ELORN HANDBALL 3 43 18 12 1 5 343 222 121
          4 LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2 42 18 11 2 5 265 225 40
          5 PSM HANDBALL 1 40 18 11 0 7 285 184 101
          6 PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL 37 18 9 1 8 284 219 65
          7 TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL 34 18 8 0 10 303 268 35
          8 PLOUVORN HB 34 18 8 0 10 212 237 -25
          9 LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3 22 18 1 2 15 110 333 -223
          10 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE 18 18 0 1 17 92 385 -293

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 03/11/2018 au 04/11/2018

            03/11/2018
            14:00:00

            11 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            16 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            13:30:00

            9 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            12 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            16:15:00

            10 - PLOUVORN HB

            15 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            15:30:00

            36 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            4 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            14:00:00

            19 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            14 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            15:00:00

            9 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            26 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            13:15:00

            12 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            21 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:45:00

            13 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            12 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            13:30:00

            19 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            2 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            17:00:00

            8 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            11 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            14:30:00

            11 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            13 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:00:00

            6 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            22 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:00:00

            15 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            3 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            13:30:00

            14 - PLOUVORN HB

            23 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            13:30:00

            11 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            2 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            6 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            6 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            13:30:00

            14 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            18 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:00:00

            11 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            8 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - PLOUVORN HB

            14 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:00:00

            13 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            10 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            22 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:00:00

            2 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            24 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:00:00

            11 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            12 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            14:30:00

            17 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            16 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:30:00

            17 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            1 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            14:30:00

            2 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            17 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:00:00

            13 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            11 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            13:30:00

            13 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            9 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:30:00

            12 - PLOUVORN HB

            9 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            15:15:00

            8 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            11 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            15:15:00

            13 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            15 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:00:00

            2 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            25 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:30:00

            26 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            2 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:00:00

            13 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            17 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:30:00

            15 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            13 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            14:45:00

            5 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            16 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:15:00

            6 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            20 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            15 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            8 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:30:00

            6 - PLOUVORN HB

            11 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:30:00

            18 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            17 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            8 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:30:00

            13 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            12 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:00:00

            17 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            5 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            14 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            12 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            20 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            5 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            16:45:00

            32 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            1 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:15:00

            9 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            16 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            12 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            8 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            11 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            16 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            11:00:00

            22 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            8 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            19 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            15 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            12:45:00

            11 - PLOUVORN HB

            5 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            13:30:00

            16 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            7 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            7 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            16 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            13:45:00

            11 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            23 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            15:10:00

            18 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            19 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            5 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:45:00

            9 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            16 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            16 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:30:00

            15 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            15 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            13:00:00

            FO - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            10 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage   info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            6 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            18 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:45:00

            10 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            19 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            10 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            13:30:00

            18 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            11 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            24 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            6 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:45:00

            29 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            5 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:00:00

            12 - PLOUVORN HB

            6 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            9 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            13:00:00

            13 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            13 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            16:30:00

            28 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            2 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            15:30:00

            18 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            17 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            19 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:15:00

            8 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            16 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:00:00

            15 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            25 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            18 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            15 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            40 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            1 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:00:00

            4 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            20 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:45:00

            24 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            24 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:40:00

            7 - PLOUVORN HB

            17 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            15:45:00

            21 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            6 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            13:30:00

            30 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            13 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            19 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            16:45:00

            11 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            19 - PLOUVORN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            15:30:00

            15 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            12 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            7 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 3

            34 - TAULE CARANTEC HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            14:00:00

            16 - ELORN HANDBALL 3

            10 - ASC GUICLAN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:30:00

            10 - PLOUVORN HB

            17 - PSM HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            13 - PSM HANDBALL 1

            12 - PLOUDIRY/SIZUN HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:00:00

            3 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE LA FLECHE

            28 - LANDI / LAMPAUL HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité