Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 PLOUGAR BODILIS HB 52 18 17 0 1 488 217 271
          2 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1 48 18 15 0 3 375 214 161
          3 US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1 43 18 12 1 5 273 219 54
          4 PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2 41 18 11 1 6 309 270 39
          5 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2 39 18 10 1 7 330 289 41
          6 MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB 35 18 7 3 8 291 337 -46
          7 ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 30 18 6 1 11 198 296 -98
          8 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1 29 18 5 1 12 237 291 -54
          9 HERMINE KERNIC HB 24 18 3 0 15 223 370 -147
          10 ELORN HANDBALL 2 18 18 0 0 18 166 387 -221

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 03/11/2018 au 04/11/2018

            03/11/2018
            14:15:00

            15 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            16:15:00

            21 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            15 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            16 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            17:00:00

            19 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            9 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            15:00:00

            28 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            6 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            14:30:00

            6 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            12 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:30:00

            15 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            13 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            13:30:00

            17 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            31 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:00:00

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            11 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:15:00

            16 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            19 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            15:15:00

            7 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            9 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            13:30:00

            9 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            14:30:00

            23 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            14 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:30:00

            15 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            7 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            15:00:00

            12 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            20 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            6 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            16:30:00

            22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            12 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            14 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            12 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:00:00

            17 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            4 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:00:00

            7 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            34 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            27 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            14:30:00

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            11 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            18 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            9 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            14 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            13:30:00

            14 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            22 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            12 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            14:00:00

            19 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            13:30:00

            30 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            9 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            14:00:00

            16 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            12 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:00:00

            11 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            11 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            14:45:00

            4 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            30 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:45:00

            13 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            36 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            16:45:00

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            9 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:30:00

            19 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            11 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:30:00

            10 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            23 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            14:30:00

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            22 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            14 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            32 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            12 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:15:00

            8 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            15 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            16:00:00

            4 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            25 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            14:30:00

            9 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            21 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:30:00

            10 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            FO - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            15:15:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            18 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            18 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            14:30:00

            16 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            14 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            16:00:00

            17 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:45:00

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            16 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            8 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            19 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            13 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            15:30:00

            15 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            30 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            14 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            9 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            12 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:30:00

            28 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            12 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:00:00

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            28 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            15 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            15 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            14:30:00

            18 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            17 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            17 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            14:30:00

            13 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            24 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:00:00

            13 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            14 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            11 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            24 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            22 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            16 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:30:00

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            20 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:00:00

            7 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            17 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            13:30:00

            25 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            6 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            13:30:00

            24 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            7 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            13 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            16 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            16:00:00

            11 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            23 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            25 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            17 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            13:30:00

            9 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            19 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:45:00

            24 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            16 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:30:00

            11 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            33 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            13:30:00

            15 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            19 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:00:00

            20 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            16 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            5 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            28 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            9 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            17:00:00

            14 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            13 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            13 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            13 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            15 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            18 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:30:00

            11 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            13 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            11 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            37 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:00:00

            8 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            7 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            14:30:00

            29 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            9 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            14:00:00

            21 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            15 - ELORN HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            19 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 2

            12 - ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            14:30:00

            9 - US CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU 1

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            38 - PLOUGAR BODILIS HB

            8 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            13 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            18 - MORLAIX/PLOUGONVEN HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité