Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1 21 7 7 0 0 159 32 127
          2 CA FORESTOIS HB 19 7 6 0 1 80 54 26
          3 GOUESNOU HB 15 7 3 2 2 68 61 7
          4 PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2 14 7 3 1 3 81 58 23
          5 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2 13 7 3 0 4 60 75 -15
          6 HERMINE KERNIC HB 12 7 2 1 4 60 92 -32
          7 AL CHATEAULIN HB 11 7 2 0 5 60 103 -43
          8 L'HAND ABERIOU 7 7 0 0 7 28 121 -93

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 22/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            15:00:00

            1 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            24 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            15:00:00

            10 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            13 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            15:00:00

            12 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            5 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            14:45:00

            2 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            20 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            14:45:00

            4 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            10 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            14:45:00

            17 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            4 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage   info
            -

            -

            - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            14:30:00

            18 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            3 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 29/09/2018 au 30/09/2018

            29/09/2018
            15:30:00

            5 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            6 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            15:30:00

            12 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            8 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            15:30:00

            9 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            13:30:00

            16 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            2 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            6 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/09/2018
            13:30:00

            1 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            10 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            -

            arbitrage   info
            29/09/2018
            14:00:00

            32 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            10 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 3 du 06/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            13:30:00

            17 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            9 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - L'HAND ABERIOU

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/10/2018
            13:30:00

            7 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            16 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            12 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            13:30:00

            20 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            5 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            8 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            14 - GOUESNOU HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            13 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            12 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            10 - GOUESNOU HB

            10 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            15:30:00

            9 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            11 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:30:00

            6 - AL CHATEAULIN HB

            13 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:30:00

            8 - CA FORESTOIS HB

            4 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:00:00

            2 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:00:00

            15 - HERMINE KERNIC HB

            8 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            15:00:00

            33 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 1

            2 - L'HAND ABERIOU

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - GOUESNOU HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            13/10/2018
            14:00:00

            10 - GOUESNOU HB

            10 - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - PL LAMBEZELLEC BREST 2

            arbitrage   info

          Publicité