Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2 42 14 14 0 0 274 106 168
          2 L'HAND ABERIOU 1 34 14 10 0 4 221 145 76
          3 ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 34 14 10 0 4 204 130 74
          4 STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3 30 14 8 0 6 191 172 19
          5 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3 30 14 8 0 6 200 147 53
          6 SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2 20 14 3 0 11 124 206 -82
          7 MILIZAC HB 2 18 14 2 0 12 83 211 -128
          8 GOUESNOU HB 3 16 14 1 0 13 95 275 -180

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            7 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:15:00

            13 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            15 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:45:00

            9 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            15 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:50:00

            4 - MILIZAC HB 2

            15 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 17/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            13:30:00

            25 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            7 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            14:45:00

            9 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            12 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            15:30:00

            7 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            8 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            16:00:00

            7 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            12 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            17 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            14 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            9 - MILIZAC HB 2

            10 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            13:15:00

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            5 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            9 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            15:30:00

            10 - MILIZAC HB 2

            11 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:30:00

            8 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            14 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:30:00

            8 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            16 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            16:30:00

            3 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            12/01/2019
            14:00:00

            13 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            7 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:45:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            4 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:30:00

            17 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            6 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            13:30:00

            25 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            4 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            7 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            18 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            14:00:00

            6 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            17 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            15:15:00

            2 - MILIZAC HB 2

            19 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            13:30:00

            4 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            20 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            26/01/2019
            14:30:00

            19 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            6 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            13:30:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            12 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            14:00:00

            27 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            6 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:00:00

            12 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            7 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            11:00:00

            12 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            18 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            14 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            4 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:00:00

            15 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            22 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            2 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            13:30:00

            6 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            14 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            13:45:00

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            8 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:30:00

            5 - MILIZAC HB 2

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            16:15:00

            10 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            14 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            06/04/2019
            14:30:00

            14 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            13 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:30:00

            7 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            11 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:00:00

            8 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            16:30:00

            16 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            17 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            13:30:00

            19 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            7 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            13:30:00

            11 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            14 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            13:30:00

            24 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            9 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            14:45:00

            21 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            11 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            16:00:00

            16 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            23 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            14:15:00

            6 - MILIZAC HB 2

            13 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            16:30:00

            4 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            17 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            15:30:00

            8 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            30 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            13:30:00

            11 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            15 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            16:00:00

            15 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            8 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            14:30:00

            30 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            6 - MILIZAC HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            6 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            14:00:00

            8 - SAINT RENAN GUILERS HANDBALL 2

            19 - L'HAND ABERIOU 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            13:30:00

            11 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 3

            23 - STADE PLABENNECOIS HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:30:00

            3 - GOUESNOU HB 3

            25 - LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            15:00:00

            2 - MILIZAC HB 2

            18 - ENTENTE DES ABERS 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité