Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 HBC ROUMOIS 1 38 14 12 0 2 389 299 90
          2 CA PONT AUDEMER HB 34 14 10 0 4 336 295 41
          3 HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE 28 14 9 1 4 319 277 42
          4 US RUGLES 28 14 7 0 7 306 267 39
          5 HBC CONCHOIS 27 14 9 0 5 293 280 13
          6 C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2 24 14 5 1 8 314 344 -30
          7 EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1 15 14 3 0 11 273 330 -57
          8 HBC GASNY 4 14 0 0 14 229 367 -138

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:00:00

            22 - US RUGLES

            17 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            18 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            12 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            31 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            23 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/12/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            15 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            23 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            27 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            24 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            15 - HBC GASNY

            18 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            12 - HBC CONCHOIS

            26 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            33 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            19:30:00

            21 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            17 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            21:15:00

            19 - US RUGLES

            20 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            35 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            15 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 07/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            19:15:00

            25 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            19 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            19 - HBC CONCHOIS

            18 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/12/2018
            16:00:00

            22 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            35 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:00:00

            18 - HBC GASNY

            25 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 14/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            15/12/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            31 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            25 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            15 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            20:00:00

            22 - US RUGLES

            12 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            22 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            15 - HBC GASNY

            18 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            20 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            21 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            31 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            23 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:30:00

            19 - US RUGLES

            23 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:30:00

            30 - HBC CONCHOIS

            13 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            26 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            FO - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            20 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage   info
            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - HBC GASNY

            24 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            26 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - HBC CONCHOIS

            17 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            27 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            31 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:15:00

            16 - US RUGLES

            18 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            29 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            13 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            22 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            19:15:00

            27 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            25 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            24 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - HBC CONCHOIS

            20 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - HBC GASNY

            24 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            17 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            17 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:30:00

            28 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            18 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:45:00

            23 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            18 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            21:15:00

            29 - US RUGLES

            17 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            14 - HBC CONCHOIS

            18 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            21 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            16 - HBC GASNY

            28 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            16:00:00

            19 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            27 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            22 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC CONCHOIS

            7 - HBC GASNY

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:15:00

            20 - US RUGLES

            19 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            17 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            18:00:00

            23 - HBC GASNY

            38 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            28 - HBC ROUMOIS 1

            23 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            17:00:00

            21 - EZY ST ANDRE ANET 1

            23 - HBC CONCHOIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            21 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

            25 - CA PONT AUDEMER HB

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité