27 - Comité de l'Eure

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1 19 7 6 0 1 208 63 145
2 HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE 19 7 6 0 1 153 73 80
3 C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2 16 6 5 0 1 139 68 71
4 US ETREPAGNY 9 5 2 0 3 68 87 -19
5 HBC ROUMOIS 2 8 6 1 0 5 66 113 -47
6 HBC GASNY 7 5 1 0 4 55 102 -47
7 HBC LE NEUBOURG 5 5 0 0 5 28 159 -131
8 GISORS HB 2 4 3 1 0 2 21 73 -52

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    16/09/2017
    19:30:00

    24 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    15 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    14:30:00

    8 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    26 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    17/09/2017
    11:00:00

    - US ETREPAGNY

    - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    23/09/2017
    19:15:00

    21 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    5 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    11:00:00

    5 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    28 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
    24/09/2017
    14:30:00

    29 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    14 - HBC GASNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    -

    - GISORS HB 2

    - US ETREPAGNY

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    07/10/2017
    20:00:00

    43 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    5 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    19:00:00

    17 - HBC GASNY

    13 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    19:00:00

    20 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    FO - GISORS HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:30:00

    6 - US ETREPAGNY

    20 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    14/10/2017
    19:00:00

    7 - HBC GASNY

    21 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    11:00:00

    15 - GISORS HB 2

    9 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:30:00

    8 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    17 - US ETREPAGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    14:30:00

    23 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    8 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2017 au 22/10/2017

    25/11/2017
    19:30:00

    - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    - GISORS HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    21/10/2017
    20:30:00

    20 - US ETREPAGNY

    10 - HBC GASNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    22/10/2017
    11:00:00

    - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    49 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:30:00

    23 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    8 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    11/11/2017
    18:30:00

    10 - US ETREPAGNY

    18 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    21:00:00

    44 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    6 - GISORS HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:00:00

    7 - HBC GASNY

    19 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:30:00

    24 - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    9 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    18/11/2017
    20:00:00

    21 - C GUICHAINVILLE ST SEBASTIEN 2

    17 - HB EZY ST ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 1

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00

    31 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    15 - US ETREPAGNY

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    18:30:00

    - GISORS HB 2

    - HBC ROUMOIS 2

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00

    4 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

    22 - HBC GASNY

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean