27 - Comité de l'Eure

  Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
1 HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE 21 7 7 0 0 208 116 92
2 ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3 13 5 4 0 1 126 106 20
3 FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2 13 5 4 0 1 133 91 42
4 E. DU VEXIN NORMAND 13 5 4 0 1 127 117 10
5 PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2 8 4 2 0 2 80 88 -8
6 BRIONNE HB 2 8 6 1 0 5 95 135 -40
7 STADE VERNOLIEN HB 7 5 1 0 4 104 148 -44
8 C.S. ANDELYS 2 7 5 1 0 4 107 118 -11
9 HBC CONCHOIS 7 5 1 0 4 101 118 -17
10 EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2 3 3 0 0 3 47 91 -44
11 C BERNAY BARROIS 2 (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Afficher la dernière journée

  • Journée 1 du 15/09/2017 au 17/09/2017

    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    16/09/2017
    21:00:00

    33 - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    24 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    19:00:00

    18 - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    25 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
    16/09/2017
    20:30:00

    18 - HBC CONCHOIS

    17 - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    25/11/2017
    20:30:00

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 2 du 22/09/2017 au 24/09/2017

    23/09/2017
    19:00:00

    27 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    23 - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    19:00:00

    29 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    16 - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    19:15:00

    11 - BRIONNE HB 2

    25 - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    20:00:00

    28 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    13 - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    23/09/2017
    21:00:00

    29 - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    25 - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 3 du 06/10/2017 au 08/10/2017

    -

    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
    07/10/2017
    18:45:00

    25 - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    14 - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    08/10/2017
    14:30:00

    16 - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    35 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    21:00:00

    29 - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    24 - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage FDM info
    07/10/2017
    20:30:00

    23 - HBC CONCHOIS

    30 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 4 du 13/10/2017 au 15/10/2017

    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    14/10/2017
    18:15:00

    22 - BRIONNE HB 2

    17 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    15/10/2017
    14:30:00

    26 - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    22 - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    19:00:00

    24 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    19 - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    14/10/2017
    20:00:00

    27 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    14 - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 5 du 20/10/2017 au 22/10/2017

    -

    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    22/10/2017
    16:00:00

    18 - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    28 - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    19:30:00

    23 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    27 - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    18:45:00

    22 - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    26 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
    21/10/2017
    21:00:00

    25 - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    20 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 6 du 10/11/2017 au 12/11/2017

    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    11/11/2017
    20:30:00

    21 - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    18 - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    19:00:00

    18 - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    16 - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage FDM info
    11/11/2017
    20:00:00

    43 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    13 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage FDM info
    12/11/2017
    14:00:00

    25 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    15 - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 7 du 17/11/2017 au 19/11/2017

    -

    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2017
    18:45:00

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2017
    19:15:00

    13 - BRIONNE HB 2

    29 - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage FDM info
    18/11/2017
    19:15:00

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00

    19 - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    25 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage FDM info
  • Journée 8 du 01/12/2017 au 03/12/2017

    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    -

    arbitrage   info
    02/12/2017
    19:00:00

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    03/12/2017
    14:00:00

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    02/12/2017
    19:30:00

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    02/12/2017
    20:00:00

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 9 du 08/12/2017 au 10/12/2017

    -

    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
    09/12/2017
    19:15:00

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    09/12/2017
    20:30:00

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    09/12/2017
    18:00:00

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    10/12/2017
    16:00:00

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 10 du 12/01/2018 au 14/01/2018

    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 11 du 19/01/2018 au 21/01/2018

    -

    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 12 du 26/01/2018 au 28/01/2018

    -

    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 13 du 02/02/2018 au 04/02/2018

    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 14 du 09/02/2018 au 11/02/2018

    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 15 du 16/02/2018 au 18/02/2018

    -

    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 16 du 16/03/2018 au 18/03/2018

    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 17 du 23/03/2018 au 25/03/2018

    -

    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 18 du 30/03/2018 au 01/04/2018

    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 19 du 06/04/2018 au 08/04/2018

    -

    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 20 du 11/05/2018 au 13/05/2018

    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 21 du 18/05/2018 au 20/05/2018

    -

    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC GAILLON AUBEVOYE

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    arbitrage   info
  • Journée 22 du 25/05/2018 au 27/05/2018

    -

    - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

    -

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 3

    - C.S. ANDELYS 2

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - HBC CONCHOIS

    - STADE VERNOLIEN HB

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - PT DE L'ARCHE ROMILLY/ANDELLE ALIZAY HB 2

    - E. DU VEXIN NORMAND

    arbitrage   info
    -

    - EZY - SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE ANET 2

    - BRIONNE HB 2

    arbitrage   info

Publicité

  • France Euro 2018
  • LFH
  • {$partenairesFooter.3.alt}
  • Coupe de France
  • Boutique officielle FFHB
  • EHF
  • Hand-clean