Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 SC BERNAY 62 22 19 2 1 723 506 217
          2 EVREUX AGGLO HB 56 22 16 2 4 708 580 128
          3 BRIONNE HB 52 22 14 2 6 661 520 141
          4 US RUGLES 48 22 12 2 8 629 569 60
          5 PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB 47 22 12 1 9 605 572 33
          6 E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB 42 22 10 0 12 501 512 -11
          7 AS CARSIX 2 42 22 9 2 11 590 606 -16
          8 FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2 42 22 10 0 12 626 645 -19
          9 HBC LE NEUBOURG 41 22 9 1 12 553 558 -5
          10 SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3 38 22 8 0 14 546 618 -72
          11 C DU VEXIN NORMAND 32 22 5 0 17 543 657 -114
          12 HBC ROUMOIS 3 25 22 2 0 20 411 753 -342

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 21/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            22/09/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            35 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            21:15:00

            25 - US RUGLES

            25 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:30:00

            16 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            24 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            18 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            25 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            28 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage   info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            27 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            28 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 05/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            21 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            20 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            25 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            26 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            21:00:00

            30 - BRIONNE HB

            16 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            36 - AS CARSIX 2

            16 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            21 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:15:00

            37 - SC BERNAY

            27 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 12/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            25 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            14 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            20 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            29 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            21 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            24 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            23 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 19/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            30 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            19 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            14:00:00

            30 - AS CARSIX 2

            18 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/10/2018
            21:15:00

            29 - US RUGLES

            18 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:15:00

            28 - SC BERNAY

            19 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:15:00

            38 - BRIONNE HB

            26 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            26 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            13 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            19:30:00

            31 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            34 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            24 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            18 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            21 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            27 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:00:00

            38 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            26 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            21:00:00

            24 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            29 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            18:30:00

            15 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            43 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 16/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            17/11/2018
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            25 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:15:00

            27 - SC BERNAY

            26 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:00:00

            29 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            32 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            30 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            16 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            21:15:00

            36 - US RUGLES

            17 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            42 - BRIONNE HB

            26 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 23/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            21:15:00

            21 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            36 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            44 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            29 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            14:00:00

            29 - AS CARSIX 2

            27 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:30:00

            28 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            23 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            25 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            23 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            28 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 07/12/2018 au 09/12/2018

            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            37 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            27 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            19:30:00

            30 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            30 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            20 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - BRIONNE HB

            27 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            20:00:00

            34 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            15 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/12/2018
            21:15:00

            35 - US RUGLES

            21 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            32 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            30 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            43 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            21:15:00

            34 - SC BERNAY

            22 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            28 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            36 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - AS CARSIX 2

            25 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:00:00

            18 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            27 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            11:00:00

            26 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            34 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - BRIONNE HB

            27 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/02/2019
            18:30:00

            31 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            23 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            21:15:00

            25 - US RUGLES

            32 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            25 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            21:00:00

            25 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            18 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            21:00:00

            31 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            29 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            25 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            19 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            28 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            28 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            30 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            21:15:00

            33 - SC BERNAY

            16 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - AS CARSIX 2

            27 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 01/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            26 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - BRIONNE HB

            25 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            19 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:00:00

            19 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            24 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - AS CARSIX 2

            28 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            21:15:00

            32 - SC BERNAY

            27 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            09/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - US RUGLES

            25 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            21 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            23 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            19 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            27 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/03/2019
            11:00:00

            22 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            31 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:30:00

            18 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            28 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            24 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            16:00:00

            35 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            28 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - US RUGLES

            22 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - AS CARSIX 2

            28 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - BRIONNE HB

            21 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            19:15:00

            58 - SC BERNAY

            13 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            31 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 22/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            25 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            24 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            30 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            26 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            24 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            20:30:00

            16 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            32 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/03/2019
            11:00:00

            30 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            29 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/03/2019
            21:30:00

            26 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            33 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 16 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            36 - AS CARSIX 2

            31 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            17 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            12 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:15:00

            42 - SC BERNAY

            20 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            28 - US RUGLES

            28 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            27 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            20:30:00

            32 - BRIONNE HB

            13 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            15:00:00

            21 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            31 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/04/2019
            21:00:00

            20 - AS CARSIX 2

            36 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            35 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            21 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/04/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            29 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            11:00:00

            31 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            34 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            25 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 19/04/2019 au 21/04/2019

            20/04/2019
            19:15:00

            40 - SC BERNAY

            24 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/04/2019
            20:30:00

            22 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            28 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage   info
            20/04/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            27 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/05/2019
            14:00:00

            32 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            19 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/04/2019
            20:30:00

            37 - BRIONNE HB

            26 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/04/2019
            20:30:00

            40 - US RUGLES

            26 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            35 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            37 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:00:00

            34 - SC BERNAY

            21 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            09:30:00

            15 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            36 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            14 - AS CARSIX 2

            37 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            23 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            24 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            32 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            28 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:30:00

            23 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            28 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            FO - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - BRIONNE HB

            33 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:30:00

            28 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            24 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:45:00

            36 - US RUGLES

            26 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            20:00:00

            26 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            20 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 10/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            58 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            15 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:30:00

            26 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            21 - BRIONNE HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            42 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:15:00

            28 - SC BERNAY

            25 - US RUGLES

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            27 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            26 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            15 - AS CARSIX 2

            17 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            21:00:00

            35 - BRIONNE HB

            23 - FJEP FLEURY / ANDELLE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:00:00

            23 - HBC ROUMOIS 3

            37 - C DU VEXIN NORMAND

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            39 - US RUGLES

            29 - PT ARCHE ROMILLY ALIZAY HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/05/2019
            20:30:00

            36 - EVREUX AGGLO HB

            25 - SAINT MARCEL VERNON HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - E. GRAVIGNY MISEREY SPORTS HB

            28 - SC BERNAY

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/05/2019
            20:30:00

            26 - HBC LE NEUBOURG

            26 - AS CARSIX 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité