Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL 22 8 7 0 1 297 206 91
          2 HBC MARMANDAIS 22 8 7 0 1 270 220 50
          3 NERAC HANDBALL CLUB 13 8 2 1 5 259 285 -26
          4 ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE 12 8 2 0 6 206 241 -35
          5 CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB 11 8 1 1 6 218 298 -80

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            16:30:00

            40 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            33 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            -

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            15:30:00

            32 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            22 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 25/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            13:30:00

            21 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            43 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage   info
            26/01/2019
            13:30:00

            20 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            30 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            -

            - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            -

            arbitrage   info
            16/02/2019
            18:00:00

            47 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            49 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            20 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019

            09/02/2019
            17:30:00

            32 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            22 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/02/2019
            15:00:00

            34 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            23 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 5 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            32 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            14:00:00

            30 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            27 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            15:00:00

            33 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            33 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage   info
            28/04/2019
            15:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            29 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            06/04/2019
            13:30:00

            47 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            32 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            -

            arbitrage   info
            06/04/2019
            14:30:00

            31 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            27 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            -

            -

            - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            arbitrage   info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            22 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            36 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            15:30:00

            33 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            37 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 17/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            16:30:00

            34 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            28 - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            14:30:00

            40 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            35 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 10 du 24/05/2019 au 26/05/2019

            25/05/2019
            17:00:00

            32 - NERAC HANDBALL CLUB

            37 - HBC MARMANDAIS

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE HANDBALL

            -

            arbitrage   info
            25/05/2019
            15:30:00

            23 - CO COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS HB

            22 - ENTENTE EYMET - LALINDE

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité