Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 COURSEULLES H.B.C 4 36 12 12 0 0 370 238 132
          2 ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB 28 12 8 0 4 336 235 101
          3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3 28 12 8 0 4 341 288 53
          4 ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3 27 12 7 1 4 319 296 23
          5 USM VIROISE HB 2 17 12 3 0 9 274 332 -58
          6 A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2 16 12 2 0 10 213 364 -151
          7 LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2 15 12 1 1 10 255 355 -100

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            -

            -

            - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage   info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            18 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:30:00

            23 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            20 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            36 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 19/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            30 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            18 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - USM VIROISE HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            20/01/2019
            16:00:00

            32 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            9 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            45 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            12 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 26/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            27/01/2019
            12:00:00

            28 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            22 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            32 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage   info
            27/01/2019
            11:30:00

            19 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            34 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            18:30:00

            24 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            33 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            16:00:00

            31 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            24 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            18:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            15 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 5 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            03/03/2019
            11:00:00

            31 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            11:30:00

            16 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            23 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            33 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 6 du 09/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            10/03/2019
            11:30:00

            10 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            32 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            21:00:00

            29 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            17 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            24 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            16/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            24 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            17/03/2019
            12:00:00

            17 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            28 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            27 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 23/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            -

            - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            -

            arbitrage   info
            23/03/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            21 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            18:00:00

            26 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            22 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:00:00

            25 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            19 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 30/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            18:00:00

            19 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            35 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            30/03/2019
            20:00:00

            15 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            31 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            11:30:00

            22 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            33 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 27/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            25 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            33 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/04/2019
            10:00:00

            29 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            29 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
            27/04/2019
            21:00:00

            36 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            18 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 04/05/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            34 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            20 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            27 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            36 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            11:30:00

            18 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            25 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 12 du 11/05/2019 au 12/05/2019

            11/05/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            24 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            18:30:00

            23 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            26 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/05/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            FO - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage   info
            -

            - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            -

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 13 du 18/05/2019 au 19/05/2019

            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            12 - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/05/2019
            10:30:00

            27 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            26 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            -

            - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            arbitrage   info
            18/05/2019
            19:00:00

            22 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            24 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 25/05/2019 au 26/05/2019

            25/05/2019
            19:00:00

            20 - ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET HB

            24 - COURSEULLES H.B.C 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            - A.S. GIBERVILLE HB 2

            -

            arbitrage   info
            25/05/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - ENTENTE PORT BAYEUX BESSIN 3

            30 - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE TROARN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/05/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - LA BUTTE HANDBALL 2

            29 - USM VIROISE HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité