Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 ASPTT TROYES 64 22 21 0 1 701 435 266
          2 ROMILLY HB 2 62 22 20 0 2 755 502 253
          3 ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3 51 22 13 3 6 575 502 73
          4 HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3 50 22 14 0 8 604 478 126
          5 VALLEE ARMANCE 49 22 13 1 8 600 507 93
          6 LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4 46 22 12 1 9 540 531 9
          7 US STE MAURE 2 45 22 11 1 10 589 477 112
          8 FJ BAR/SEINE 2 38 22 8 0 14 528 532 -4
          9 VALLEE VANNE 2 36 22 8 0 14 506 546 -40
          10 NOGENT HB 34 22 6 1 15 487 598 -111
          11 US STE MAURE 1 27 22 2 1 19 404 624 -220
          12 RCC ANGLURE 2 20 22 0 0 22 274 831 -557

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 11/09/2018 au 16/09/2018

            15/09/2018
            16:15:00

            26 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            18 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/09/2018
            20:30:00

            34 - NOGENT HB

            22 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            14:00:00

            40 - ROMILLY HB 2

            20 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/09/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            33 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/09/2018
            10:30:00

            21 - US STE MAURE 1

            29 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/11/2018
            18:00:00

            24 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            11 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 2 du 18/09/2018 au 23/09/2018

            30/09/2018
            10:30:00

            28 - US STE MAURE 2

            16 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            18:00:00

            15 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            44 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/09/2018
            14:00:00

            28 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            29 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:30:00

            36 - ASPTT TROYES

            19 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            18:00:00

            32 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            19 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/09/2018
            20:00:00

            33 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            29 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 02/10/2018 au 07/10/2018

            05/10/2018
            20:30:00

            60 - US STE MAURE 2

            9 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            14:00:00

            31 - ROMILLY HB 2

            27 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            20:00:00

            15 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            35 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/10/2018
            10:30:00

            16 - US STE MAURE 1

            28 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/10/2018
            19:00:00

            19 - NOGENT HB

            30 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/10/2018
            21:15:00

            23 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            16 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 09/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - ROMILLY HB 2

            17 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:45:00

            36 - ASPTT TROYES

            10 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/10/2018
            10:30:00

            30 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            16 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            20:00:00

            23 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            24 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            19:00:00

            23 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            26 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:30:00

            27 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            23 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 16/10/2018 au 21/10/2018

            19/10/2018
            20:30:00

            13 - US STE MAURE 2

            23 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            21/10/2018
            10:30:00

            22 - US STE MAURE 1

            30 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            21:00:00

            11 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            27 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/10/2018
            21:00:00

            28 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            13 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/10/2018
            20:00:00

            20 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            FO - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage   info
            20/10/2018
            19:00:00

            24 - NOGENT HB

            23 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 23/10/2018 au 28/10/2018

            28/10/2018
            10:30:00

            16 - US STE MAURE 1

            26 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:30:00

            21 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            24 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            28/10/2018
            15:00:00

            30 - ROMILLY HB 2

            32 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            18:00:00

            49 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            14 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            26/10/2018
            20:00:00

            28 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            18 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/10/2018
            20:00:00

            21 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            25 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 06/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            11/11/2018
            09:45:00

            27 - US STE MAURE 2

            22 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            16 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/12/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - ASPTT TROYES

            21 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/11/2018
            20:45:00

            22 - NOGENT HB

            24 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            20:30:00

            16 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            36 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            16:00:00

            16 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            30 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 13/11/2018 au 18/11/2018

            16/11/2018
            21:00:00

            25 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            20 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            19:00:00

            33 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            35 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/12/2018
            10:30:00

            25 - US STE MAURE 1

            28 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            20:30:00

            29 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            30 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            16:00:00

            35 - ROMILLY HB 2

            24 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/11/2018
            18:00:00

            49 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            8 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 9 du 20/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            25/11/2018
            10:30:00

            20 - US STE MAURE 2

            16 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            30 - NOGENT HB

            26 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:00:00

            26 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            18 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            18:00:00

            34 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            19 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/11/2018
            20:45:00

            24 - ASPTT TROYES

            22 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            20:30:00

            5 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            59 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 10 du 02/01/2019 au 06/01/2019

            08/02/2019
            21:00:00

            18 - NOGENT HB

            28 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/01/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            28 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/01/2019
            20:30:00

            29 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            29 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/11/2018
            20:45:00

            28 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            21 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/01/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - US STE MAURE 1

            PE - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - ROMILLY HB 2

            40 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 11 du 08/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            10:30:00

            38 - US STE MAURE 2

            13 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:00:00

            42 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            35 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            21:00:00

            21 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            22 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:30:00

            PE - RCC ANGLURE 2

            20 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            24 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            18:45:00

            28 - ASPTT TROYES

            10 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 12 du 15/01/2019 au 20/01/2019

            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            26 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            20 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:30:00

            20 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            31 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            18:30:00

            22 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            35 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ASPTT TROYES

            20 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/01/2019
            20:00:00

            32 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            20 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/01/2019
            10:30:00

            41 - US STE MAURE 2

            22 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 13 du 22/01/2019 au 27/01/2019

            26/01/2019
            20:00:00

            23 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            19 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            33 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            13 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            14:00:00

            37 - ROMILLY HB 2

            22 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/01/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - NOGENT HB

            30 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            10:30:00

            18 - US STE MAURE 1

            23 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/01/2019
            16:00:00

            23 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            23 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 14 du 29/01/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            20:30:00

            13 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            40 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:15:00

            25 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            35 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:45:00

            34 - ASPTT TROYES

            19 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            20:00:00

            30 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            16 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            20:00:00

            22 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            16 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            11:00:00

            27 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            28 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 15 du 26/02/2019 au 03/03/2019

            01/03/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - US STE MAURE 2

            26 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            18:30:00

            14 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            38 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:30:00

            14 - US STE MAURE 1

            29 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            20:15:00

            18 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            25 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            01/03/2019
            21:00:00

            27 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            23 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - NOGENT HB

            FO - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 16 du 05/03/2019 au 10/03/2019

            08/03/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - ASPTT TROYES

            22 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            45 - ROMILLY HB 2

            23 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            19:00:00

            37 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            7 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            08/03/2019
            20:45:00

            26 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            23 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            09/03/2019
            18:30:00

            20 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            FO - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage   info
            09/03/2019
            20:00:00

            20 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            FO - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 17 du 19/03/2019 au 24/03/2019

            24/03/2019
            10:30:00

            39 - US STE MAURE 2

            19 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/03/2019
            20:45:00

            33 - ASPTT TROYES

            26 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            22/03/2019
            21:15:00

            18 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            35 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            23/03/2019
            19:00:00

            18 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            29 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/04/2019
            20:45:00

            16 - NOGENT HB

            34 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            20/04/2019
            18:00:00

            22 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            21 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 18 du 26/03/2019 au 31/03/2019

            30/03/2019
            19:01:00

            38 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            29 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            31/03/2019
            10:30:00

            13 - US STE MAURE 1

            31 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            21:00:00

            16 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            40 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            33 - ROMILLY HB 2

            27 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            30/03/2019
            19:00:00

            44 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            20 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            29/03/2019
            20:45:00

            25 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            28 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 19 du 02/04/2019 au 07/04/2019

            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            20 - US STE MAURE 2

            20 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/04/2019
            21:00:00

            33 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            14 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            07/04/2019
            10:30:00

            24 - NOGENT HB

            24 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            20:45:00

            36 - ASPTT TROYES

            11 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            18:00:00

            21 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            33 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            06/04/2019
            19:00:00

            12 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            46 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 20 du 09/04/2019 au 14/04/2019

            13/04/2019
            18:30:00

            37 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            19 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/04/2019
            21:00:00

            39 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            19 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            17:00:00

            18 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            22 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            14/04/2019
            10:30:00

            22 - US STE MAURE 1

            23 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            16:00:00

            20 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            24 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/04/2019
            17:30:00

            46 - ROMILLY HB 2

            10 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 21 du 23/04/2019 au 28/04/2019

            28/04/2019
            10:30:00

            32 - US STE MAURE 2

            26 - NOGENT HB

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:30:00

            27 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            21 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:00:00

            24 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            25 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            19:00:00

            24 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            32 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            18:30:00

            21 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            23 - US STE MAURE 1

            arbitrage FDM info
            27/04/2019
            20:45:00

            27 - ASPTT TROYES

            35 - ROMILLY HB 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 22 du 30/04/2019 au 05/05/2019

            04/05/2019
            19:00:00

            23 - FJ BAR/SEINE 2

            21 - US STE MAURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/05/2019
            20:30:00

            19 - NOGENT HB

            33 - LACS CHAMPAGNE HB 4

            arbitrage FDM info
            04/05/2019
            18:00:00

            33 - HBC SAVINO-CHAPELAIN 3

            28 - VALLEE VANNE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/05/2019
            21:00:00

            30 - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB 3

            16 - RCC ANGLURE 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            16:00:00

            39 - ROMILLY HB 2

            29 - VALLEE ARMANCE

            arbitrage FDM info
            05/05/2019
            10:30:00

            12 - US STE MAURE 1

            37 - ASPTT TROYES

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité