Équipes Pts J G Nuls P Buts + Buts - Diff
          1 VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL 40 14 13 0 1 273 111 162
          2 PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT 36 14 11 0 3 210 138 72
          3 HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2 32 14 9 0 5 237 171 66
          4 AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3 27 14 6 1 7 173 170 3
          5 E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1 26 14 6 0 8 129 194 -65
          6 VENCE HB SPORT1 25 14 5 1 8 219 225 -6
          7 CARROS H.B.C.1 20 14 3 0 11 140 249 -109
          8 AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3 18 14 2 0 12 112 235 -123

          Afficher la dernière journée

          • Journée 1 du 13/10/2018 au 14/10/2018

            13/10/2018
            17:00:00

            4 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            25 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            18:20:00

            6 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            11 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/10/2018
            17:40:00

            16 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            6 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:00:00

            14 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            8 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            12:20:00

            15 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            8 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            18/11/2018
            11:40:00

            17 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            18 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            -

            7 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            6 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage   info
          • Journée 2 du 10/11/2018 au 11/11/2018

            10/11/2018
            13:30:00

            10 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            4 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:50:00

            6 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            15 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            14:10:00

            8 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            16 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:00:00

            17 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            13 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            12:00:00

            23 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            6 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            11/11/2018
            11:30:00

            18 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            7 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            10/11/2018
            15:00:00

            14 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            15 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 3 du 24/11/2018 au 25/11/2018

            24/11/2018
            13:30:00

            13 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            9 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            11 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            10 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:00:00

            4 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            17 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            14:30:00

            10 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            17 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:50:00

            14 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            11 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            24/11/2018
            15:10:00

            12 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            14 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            25/11/2018
            13:00:00

            20 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            11 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 4 du 15/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

            16/12/2018
            10:00:00

            6 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            12 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            11:30:00

            9 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            17 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/12/2018
            10:45:00

            10 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            14 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            16:30:00

            9 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            27 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:40:00

            5 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            12 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            15/12/2018
            17:05:00

            12 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            10 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            19/12/2018
            15:30:00

            38 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            7 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 5 du 12/01/2019 au 13/01/2019

            13/01/2019
            10:00:00

            8 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            18 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            11:30:00

            10 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            7 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            13/01/2019
            10:45:00

            15 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            5 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:00:00

            14 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            27 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            15:20:00

            11 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            26 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:40:00

            26 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            19 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            12/01/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            10 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 6 du 02/02/2019 au 03/02/2019

            02/02/2019
            17:00:00

            19 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            6 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            15:30:00

            14 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            10 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            16:15:00

            5 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            21 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            11:30:00

            21 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            4 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            12:50:00

            10 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            11 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/02/2019
            12:10:00

            3 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            17 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/02/2019
            14:00:00

            19 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            19 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 7 du 02/03/2019 au 03/03/2019

            02/03/2019
            14:00:00

            13 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            5 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            15:30:00

            20 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            7 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            14:45:00

            9 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            15 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:00:00

            13 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            9 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            17:20:00

            25 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            6 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            02/03/2019
            16:40:00

            18 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            12 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            03/03/2019
            10:00:00

            9 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            26 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
          • Journée 8 du 16/03/2019 au 17/03/2019

            17/03/2019
            12:30:00

            21 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            12 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            11:00:00

            13 - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT

            11 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            17/03/2019
            11:45:00

            21 - HANDBALL LA COLLE ST PAUL 2

            18 - AS CANNES-MANDELIEU HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            15:00:00

            8 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            13 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            16 - E.S.CROS DE CAGNES1

            12 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:30:00

            15 - VENCE HB SPORT1

            20 - AS BTP NICE HANDBALL 3

            arbitrage FDM info
            16/03/2019
            14:00:00

            8 - CARROS H.B.C.1

            30 - VILLENEUVE LOUBET HANDBALL

            arbitrage FDM info

          Publicité